24.11.2017| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 65| Žebříčků: 7
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
17. | Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice |
3. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
3. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
65. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
17. | Schmidtová Jana | CZE045443 | C | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
17. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
9. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
33. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
33. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
9. | Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | |
33. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
33. | Špačková Tereza | CZE003914 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
1. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
17. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
33. | Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | |
9. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
17. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
33. | Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec |
33. | Jochová Ingrid | CZE049516 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
33. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
2. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
17. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
33. | Talianová Anna Marie | CZE052551 | B | Sedmá rota Praha |
33. | Kopalová Petra | CZE054674 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem |
33. | Rollová Nikola | CZE055320 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem |
33. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
33. | Tůmová Petra | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
9. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | |
33. | Křupalová Andrea | CZE045183 | B | Pixely Vsetín |
17. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
9. | Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | |
33. | Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most |
17. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most |
33. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice |
33. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
9. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
33. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
33. | Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
33. | Krumerová Vlasta | CZE059346 | D | Karlštejn DC |
33. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
33. | Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
33. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
17. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
33. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
33. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
17. | Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice |
33. | Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
17. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
33. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
33. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |