24.11.2017| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 176| Žebříčků: 8
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
17. | Zmrzlý Lukáš | CZE019502 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
129. | Zdráhal Jan | CZE057195 | Krnov | |
65. | Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
65. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
33. | Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | |
9. | Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most |
17. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | |||
65. | Weissmann Vladimír | CZE000251 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
129. | Voznica Vlastimil | CZE003784 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
65. | Votava Martin | CZE006114 | B | DC Bonus Bendovka Praha |
33. | Vondrák Petr | CZE046414 | A | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant |
65. | Voborník Pavel | CZE048274 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem |
129. | Větrovský Jan | CZE037652 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
65. | Veselý Roman | CZE022338 | A | Darts Bohumín |
129. | Vavřík Ondřej | CZE040930 | A | Pomatenci Hranice |
129. | Vala Jindřich | CZE035114 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
129. | Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
33. | Uvíra Lukáš | CZE023883 | Opava | |
65. | Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov |
65. | Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
65. | Tomek Radim | CZE048527 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
33. | Toman Michal | CZE054148 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
33. | Tiosavljevič Radomil | CZE043057 | B | Titans Praha |
65. | Teichner David | CZE004494 | C | Willi Hubert Praha |
65. | Šoul Jan | CZE056908 | Neratovice | |
65. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
65. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most |
65. | Šindler Jaroslav | CZE001815 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
65. | Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno |
65. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | |
33. | Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
33. | Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno |
129. | Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha |
17. | Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
129. | Svačina Daniel | CZE051757 | Dolní Benešov | |
65. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
33. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
33. | Souček Petr | CZE010229 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
129. | Sládek Petr | CZE024496 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
65. | Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
9. | Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
1. | Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
129. | Sedláček Jan | CZE057859 | Rajhrad | |
129. | Schrom Martin | CZE059535 | Bruntál | |
65. | Rohoň Róbert | CZE050107 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. |
33. | Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | |
65. | Řezáč Lukáš | CZE004463 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
65. | Rensa Jiří | CZE003724 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
65. | Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
65. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov |