24.11.2017| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 150| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Schrom Martin | CZE059535 | Bruntál | |
65. | Pěchula Vilém | CZE059523 | B | DC Virus Opava |
33. | Ludvig Vladan | CZE059381 | Opava | |
97. | Krumerová Vlasta | CZE059346 | D | Karlštejn DC |
129. | Sedláček Jan | CZE057859 | Rajhrad | |
129. | Krajčo Peter | CZE057784 | C | Desperados Brno |
65. | Hrbáček Dominik | CZE057673 | Otrokovice | |
65. | Novák Aleš | CZE057474 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
129. | Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | |
65. | Zdráhal Jan | CZE057195 | Krnov | |
129. | Hrbáček Michal | CZE057193 | Otrokovice | |
97. | Kaňkovský Jaroslav | CZE055796 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
65. | Kvapil Luboš | CZE055017 | B | Kluziště Drahotuše |
33. | Toman Michal | CZE054148 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
25. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice |
17. | Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina |
97. | Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
97. | Talianová Anna Marie | CZE052551 | B | Sedmá rota Praha |
97. | Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
33. | Brůžek Jan | CZE052173 | C | ŠK Popovice |
129. | Monczmann Michal | CZE051930 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
25. | Monczmann Marek | CZE051929 | Opava | |
65. | Eigelová Vlasta | CZE051910 | ||
97. | Svačina Daniel | CZE051757 | Dolní Benešov | |
129. | Patócs Martin | CZE051589 | B | DC Sázava |
17. | Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most |
97. | Stárek Stanislav | CZE050905 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany |
65. | Hasoň Jiří | CZE050729 | D | DC Šipky Sloup |
97. | Hrušová Vlasáková Veronika | CZE050593 | Hradec Králové | |
97. | Pokorný Filip | CZE050230 | B | Stavba Brno |
33. | Rohoň Róbert | CZE050107 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. |
49. | Konupka Miloslav | CZE049900 | C | Laziwood Lazinov |
129. | Jochová Ingrid | CZE049516 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
33. | Buček Pavel | CZE049193 | C | A jaj Huslenky |
97. | Neubauer Ivo | CZE049000 | Brno | |
129. | Hoť Vladimír | CZE048183 | B | |
97. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
65. | Ševčíková Petra | CZE047663 | Vysočany | |
97. | Kuchařová Iveta | CZE047655 | Lipovec | |
65. | Brandejs Denis | CZE046807 | A | Vegas Draks Jablonec nad Nisou |
65. | Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina |
5. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
129. | Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
65. | Mlynek Jiří | CZE045608 | D | Hadi Smržovka |
97. | Schmidtová Jana | CZE045443 | C | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
97. | Přibyl Pavel | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
97. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
65. | Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
97. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
97. | Křupalová Andrea | CZE045183 | B | Pixely Vsetín |