24.11.2017| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 78| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Macálková Pavlína | CZE055406 | C | Zálesáci |
Kotrba Bohumil | CZE039765 | B | Darts Třebíč | |
1. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
33. | Ševčíková Petra | CZE047663 | Vysočany | |
Kolínek Tomáš | CZE041488 | C | Laziwood Lazinov | |
65. | Jelínková Božena | CZE039667 | Vsetínské štičky | |
Buček Tomáš | CZE043277 | C | A jaj Huslenky | |
5. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | |
Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
33. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | |
Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Horáčková Irena | CZE033864 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
Horáček Lukáš | CZE037767 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | |
33. | Schmidtová Jana 1992 | CZE045443 | C | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
Pošík Martin | CZE035261 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice | |
65. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
Hrbáček Dominik | CZE057673 | Otrokovice | ||
65. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
17. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |
33. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |
33. | Mikešová Lenka | CZE037383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Kremser Jiří | CZE024559 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
65. | Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | |
Ráža Josef | CZE031975 | Šternberk | ||
9. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Pluhař Jiří | CZE026017 | B | Kandráčovci Kolín | |
33. | Špačková Tereza | CZE003914 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
33. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Kozlová Kateřina | CZE033162 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno |
Hasoň Jiří | CZE050729 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | |
33. | Ročková Hana | CZE047942 | Šestajovice | |
Bogyai Viktor | CZE050904 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |
9. | Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | |
Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové | |
17. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
5. | Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec |
Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | |
33. | Jochová Ingrid | CZE049516 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
Balej Josef | CZE038406 | B | Stefanplus Brno | |
17. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská |
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||
33. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | |
33. | Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | |
Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
33. | Talianová Anna Marie | CZE052551 | B | Sedmá rota Praha |
Tiosavljevič Radomil | CZE043057 | B | Titans Praha | |
33. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
Patócs Martin | CZE051589 | B | DC Sázava | |
9. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
9. | Tůmová Petra | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice | |
65. | Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | |
Hoť Vladimír | CZE048183 | B | ||
65. | Křupalová Andrea | CZE045183 | B | Pixely Vsetín |
Buček Pavel | CZE049193 | C | A jaj Huslenky | |
9. | Prokopcová Irena | CZE048545 | C | Pilníkov |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
2. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
17. | Stuchlíková Nikola | CZE050744 | Ostrava | |
Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | |
65. | Svobodová Jolana | CZE059495 | Nová Ves | |
Svoboda Lukáš | CZE039810 | A | Wüdle Brtnice | |
17. | Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | |
Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |
65. | Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most |
Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina | |
9. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most |
Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | ||
17. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
33. | Kuchařová Iveta | CZE047655 | Lipovec | |
Pala Lubomír | CZE039497 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice | |
33. | Zámorská Kateřina | CZE059533 | Lipník nab Bečvou | |
Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice | |
17. | Schmidtová Jana 1971 | CZE011313 | Kokonín | |
Rak Petr | CZE026566 | C | Pandy Liberec | |
65. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |
Zvára Roman | CZE020624 | B | The Rats Šumperk | |
65. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Teichner David | CZE004494 | C | Willi Hubert Praha | |
17. | Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Větrovský Jan | CZE037652 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
33. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
9. | Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice | |
17. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno |
Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno |