24.11.2017| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 78| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
2. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
3. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
3. | Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice |
Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
5. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||
5. | Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec |
Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | |
5. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | |
Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
5. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Veverka František | CZE003157 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
9. | Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice | |
9. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |
9. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
9. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Pluhař Jiří | CZE026017 | B | Kandráčovci Kolín | |
9. | Prokopcová Irena | CZE048545 | C | Pilníkov |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
9. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most |
Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | ||
9. | Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | |
Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové | |
9. | Tůmová Petra | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice | |
17. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno |
Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | |
17. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
17. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
17. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
17. | Liznová Veronika | CZE032489 | Boskovice | |
Slezáček Pavel | CZE053185 | D | ŠK Jedničky Boskovice | |
17. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | |
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |
17. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
Kocman Libor | CZE051192 | C | DC Vandals Blansko | |
17. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská |
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||
17. | Schmidtová Jana 1971 | CZE011313 | Kokonín | |
Rak Petr | CZE026566 | C | Pandy Liberec | |
17. | Strachoňová Jitka | CZE052015 | D | DC Šipky Sloup |
Strachoň Štěpán | CZE049103 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | |
17. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |
17. | Stuchlíková Nikola | CZE050744 | Ostrava | |
Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | |
17. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
17. | Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | |
Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |
17. | Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Větrovský Jan | CZE037652 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
17. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
33. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
Patócs Martin | CZE051589 | B | DC Sázava | |
33. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | |
Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Eigelová Vlasta | CZE051910 | ||
Král Petr | CZE002336 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice | |
33. | Horáčková Irena | CZE033864 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
Horáček Lukáš | CZE037767 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | |
33. | Hrušová Vlasáková Veronika | CZE050593 | Hradec Králové | |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
33. | Jochová Ingrid | CZE049516 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
Balej Josef | CZE038406 | B | Stefanplus Brno | |
33. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
Stárek Stanislav | CZE050905 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany | |
33. | Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | |
Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
33. | Kozlová Kateřina | CZE033162 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno |
Hasoň Jiří | CZE050729 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | |
33. | Krejčí Michaela | CZE052159 | Kamenice n. L. | |
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |
33. | Kuchařová Iveta | CZE047655 | Lipovec | |
Pala Lubomír | CZE039497 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice | |
33. | Macálková Pavlína | CZE055406 | C | Zálesáci |
Kotrba Bohumil | CZE039765 | B | Darts Třebíč | |
33. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |
33. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | |
33. | Mikešová Lenka | CZE037383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Kremser Jiří | CZE024559 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
33. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Zmrzlý Lukáš | CZE019502 | A | Nikola Kraslice |