26.4.2019| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 105| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
2. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
3. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
3. | Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo |
Vémola Dominik | CZE048666 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |
5. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
5. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | ||
5. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Přidal Petr | CZE024692 | Těšetice | ||
5. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
9. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
9. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
9. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
9. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
9. | Melicharová Nela | CZE057628 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
9. | Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |
9. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | |
9. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Čílová Helena | CZE055338 | A | d´Arts Obědovice |
Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | |
17. | Dlouhá Barbora | CZE060521 | ||
Puharič Petr | CZE043225 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | |
Frei Pavel | CZE053845 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |
17. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
Houdek Tomáš | CZE058857 | A | ŠK Těmice | |
17. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Granov Michal | CZE053458 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | |
17. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
17. | Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava | |
17. | Malíšková Veronika | CZE028897 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
17. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
17. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most |
Šáro Michal | CZE039824 | B | Metro music club | |
17. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |
17. | Šikolová Šárka | CZE055144 | C | Gripeni Liberec |
Pecina Vojtěch | CZE051824 | B | Piráti z Ruprechtic | |
17. | Tůmová Petra | CZE047361 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
Trousil Marek | CZE042579 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most | |
33. | Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
33. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | |
33. | Hrušová Vlasáková Veronika | CZE050593 | Hradec Králové | |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
33. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Křístková Svatava | CZE057622 | C | Řízci z Výškovic |
Kuboš Petr | CZE060733 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |
33. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
33. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník |
Lichtenberg Jiří | CZE029473 | Mělník | ||
33. | Medová Marcela | CZE039792 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Číha Petr | CZE001587 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
33. | Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | |
Přibyl Pavel | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
33. | Ptáčková Kateřina | CZE043207 | Bílá Třemešná | |
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
33. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové | |
33. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
33. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Malý Petr 1975 | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr | |
33. | Vinklárková Gertruda | CZE060764 | Zlín | |
Kopp Radek | CZE046553 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
49. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
Viktorin Josef | CZE017226 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
49. | Javůrková Klára | CZE059608 | Skuteč | |
Ceral Milan | CZE039238 | A | Savci Hlinsko |