30.9.2017| Most KD Repre| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 108| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Ciszewski Robert | WRD033940 | Jelenia Góra | |
Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov | |
5. | Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | |
Krajkovič Martin | SVK100451 | Humenné | ||
33. | Hrbáček Dominik | CZE057673 | Otrokovice | |
Hrbáček Michal | CZE057193 | Otrokovice | ||
33. | Novák Aleš | CZE057474 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Kaňkovský Jaroslav | CZE055796 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||
65. | Cerman Aleš | CZE057262 | Železný Brod | |
Koňařík Josef | CZE003313 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
65. | Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
Vorlíček Petr | CZE006113 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Steidl František | CZE053355 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Kiss Petr | CZE056293 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
65. | Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
Procházka Michal | CZE011249 | Kyjov | ||
33. | Rajtmajer Marek | CZE053252 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Fleišman Zdeněk ml. | CZE002211 | B | ŠK Úlet Křimice | |
65. | Kuchta Miroslav | CZE053109 | Most | |
Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
Hrach Zdeněk | CZE027405 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy | |
33. | Mülling Jan | CZE052281 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec | |
65. | Svačina Daniel | CZE051757 | Dolní Benešov | |
Kašpar Jakub | CZE050463 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava | |
65. | Mesik Lukáš | CZE051521 | Svitavy | |
Pošík Martin | CZE035261 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice | |
65. | Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most |
Slavík Filip | CZE003125 | A | Mexiko Chomutov | |
65. | Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Markl Jan | CZE053992 | Česká Třebová | ||
65. | Buček Pavel | CZE049193 | C | A jaj Huslenky |
Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
65. | Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina |
Havrila Miroslav | CZE054743 | D | Možná Zavřeme Bílina | |
17. | Polák Michal | CZE046520 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice |
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
17. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Strunz Otta | CZE046182 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Krotil Karel | CZE053080 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
17. | Šťastný Jan | CZE045954 | A | Cheb |
Maciarz Karel | CZE045916 | Cheb | ||
65. | Krieglstein Radim | CZE045854 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
Krieglstein Josef | CZE041050 | |||
33. | Hodovanec Antonín | CZE045278 | Hradec nad Svitavou | |
Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
33. | Tibitanzl Lukáš | CZE045064 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
9. | Kulhánek Jiří | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec |
Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
65. | Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
17. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |
65. | Pecánek Martin | CZE044169 | ||
Pecánek Viktor | CZE044168 | |||
65. | Novák Rastislav | CZE043301 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Dvořák Tomáš | CZE050609 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Špírek Jan | CZE042895 | C | Ostré hroty Čelákovice |
Židlický Zbyněk | CZE011651 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | |
65. | Janda Václav | CZE040545 | B | P.P. Poláky |
Růžek Rudolf | CZE039629 | B | P.P. Poláky | |
2. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
65. | Šáro Michal | CZE039824 | B | Metro music club |
Čečelický Karel | CZE000741 | B | Metro music club | |
17. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
5. | Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha |
Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
65. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
17. | Chládek Kamil | CZE038059 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Sládek Petr | CZE024496 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
5. | Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
9. | Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno |
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava |
Dorociak Pavel | CZE024349 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |
65. | Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | |
Vaško Michal | CZE040197 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
33. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
Matuška Osvald | CZE004192 | C | Topas Club Brno | |
17. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
33. | Čipera Radek | CZE034376 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |
33. | Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | |
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |
65. | Tichý Václav | CZE034332 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
Prokýšek Karel | CZE039674 | Praha | ||
65. | Urys František | CZE033107 | B | DC Žíla Chodov |
Urys Jan | CZE036200 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |
65. | Hořín Marek | CZE032946 | Vítkov | |
Symerský David | CZE032941 | Vítkov | ||
33. | Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |