30.9.2017| Most KD Repre| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 108| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
3. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů | |
65. | Procházka Jaroslav | CZE000025 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
Stárek Stanislav | CZE050905 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany | |
9. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
33. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
33. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
33. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička | |
17. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
65. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
9. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | |
Svět Jiří | CZE029972 | C | Maniac darts Rakovník | |
65. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
17. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Kačer Jiří | CZE000447 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
Vráblík David | CZE055647 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | |
65. | Schieferdecker Václav | CZE000469 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Horáček Josef | CZE010685 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Hradský Pavel | CZE000493 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Tomáš Zdeněk | CZE007633 | Kutná Hora | ||
17. | Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Flegl Daniel | CZE000772 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves | |
65. | Petrželka Miloš | CZE000697 | B | DC Žíla Chodov |
Poživil Pavel | CZE008225 | C | DC Žíla Chodov | |
33. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
33. | Přeček Zdeněk | CZE001356 | B | Devils´ Ostrava |
Zámečník Adam | CZE042995 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |
33. | Knoll Zdeněk | CZE001414 | Tichá | |
Janák Martin | CZE044986 | A | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | |
17. | Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Kraus Martin | CZE012892 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
17. | Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | |
Černý Milan | CZE015453 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | |
33. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
Veverka František | CZE003157 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
65. | Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové |
Hoť Vladimír | CZE048183 | B | ||
65. | Pikrt Michal | CZE003097 | Nové Sedlo | |
Šimůnek Milan | CZE032907 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |
33. | Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
33. | Spilka Martin | CZE003843 | ||
Fiala Stanislav | CZE045099 | B | Nepřátelé bobří hráze Praha | |
65. | David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov |
Šatný Jan | CZE001447 | B | Hrušky Litvínov | |
33. | Moučka Daniel | CZE004595 | Ústí nad Labem | |
Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
65. | Pártl Martin | CZE005007 | B | DC Alex Sokolov |
Cettl Martin | CZE000661 | Sokolov 5 | ||
65. | Opletal Ivoš | CZE005988 | Boskovice | |
Žilka Jan | CZE035517 | Brno | ||
17. | Votava Martin | CZE006114 | B | DC Bonus Bendovka Praha |
Libánský Jiří | CZE056096 | B | DC Bonus Bendovka Praha | |
33. | Pokorný Ladislav | CZE006654 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||
65. | Valenta Petr | CZE006691 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |
65. | Mojžíšek Lumír | CZE006703 | Liberec | |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
3. | Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
33. | Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice |
Trbušek Jan | CZE032100 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
9. | Beňka Martin | CZE008103 | Teplice | |
Buka Karel | CZE041849 | A | Diesel Proboštov | |
33. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
XXXKysilka Ondřej | ||||
65. | Malý Petr 1975 | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
33. | Holub Martin | CZE009329 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Bothe Evžen | CZE029899 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
65. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Petera Ondřej | CZE000182 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové | |
65. | Fuchs Pavel 1989 | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Fuchs Pavel 1964 | CZE010594 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |
65. | Buchlovský Marcel | CZE016480 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Zukal Tomáš | CZE039537 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | |
9. | Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | |
9. | Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
Zábranský Simon | CZE011623 | A | Hrozen Ploskovice | |
33. | Kokeš Václav | CZE017617 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce |
Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |
33. | Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Louda Petr | CZE006905 | Přeštice | ||
5. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |