30.9.2017| Most KD Repre| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 106| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
65. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
65. | Bučková Kateřina | CZE047308 | C | Hrušky Litvínov |
65. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
65. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | |
65. | Fuchsová Jaroslava | CZE015610 | C | DC Žíla Chodov |
65. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
65. | Hantlová Kateřina | CZE046059 | Kryry | |
65. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
65. | Jírová Kateřina | CZE054899 | D | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary |
65. | Kejíková Marie | CZE048535 | Sokolov | |
65. | Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | |
65. | Kopalová Petra | CZE054674 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem |
65. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
65. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
65. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
65. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
65. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
65. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
65. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
65. | Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | |
65. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
65. | Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | |
65. | Pelantová Nikol | CZE039656 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
65. | Plchová Olga | CZE007026 | Jevíčko | |
65. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary |
65. | Pokorná Bronislava | CZE056495 | Horní Bříza | |
65. | Schmidtová Jana 1971 | CZE011313 | Kokonín | |
65. | Seidlová Petra | CZE042170 | ||
65. | Smejkalová Petra | CZE052598 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
65. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
65. | Stuchlíková Nikola | CZE050744 | Ostrava | |
65. | Šámalová Marta | CZE050879 | ||
65. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice |
65. | Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
65. | Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 |
65. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
65. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
65. | Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) |
65. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |
65. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
65. | Žídková Vladislava | CZE048615 | Vsetín | |
33. | Bolek Miluše | CZE052325 | Plzeň | |
33. | Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
33. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
33. | Dolejší Dana | CZE003188 | B | Fenix Most |
33. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
33. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
33. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha |
33. | Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice |