30.9.2017| Most KD Repre| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 266| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
129. | Procházka Jaroslav | CZE000025 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
9. | Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů |
17. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
9. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
33. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
65. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
65. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | |
33. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | |
33. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
65. | Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
17. | Petera Ondřej | CZE000182 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové |
65. | Weissmann Vladimír | CZE000251 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
65. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
17. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
33. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
65. | Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
33. | Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov |
129. | Šnírer Milan | CZE000341 | Mostecký Most | |
129. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
65. | Kačer Jiří | CZE000447 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
65. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
129. | Schieferdecker Václav | CZE000469 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
129. | Hradský Pavel | CZE000493 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
257. | Prekop David | CZE000509 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
65. | Staško David | CZE000511 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
129. | Menšík Radek | CZE000609 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
33. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
129. | Cettl Martin | CZE000661 | Sokolov 5 | |
33. | Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
65. | Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava |
65. | Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
129. | Petrželka Miloš | CZE000697 | B | DC Žíla Chodov |
129. | Krejčí Jan 1977 | CZE000797 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha |
65. | Čarnecký Jan | CZE000804 | Brandýs nad Labem | |
129. | Poljanský Ivo | CZE000841 | B | H&H Project Most |
3. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
129. | Kollár Jan | CZE001028 | B | ŠK Frýdek |
33. | Přeček Zdeněk | CZE001356 | B | Devils´ Ostrava |
129. | Gregor Pavel | CZE001407 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem |
129. | Knoll Zdeněk | CZE001414 | Tichá | |
129. | Šatný Jan | CZE001447 | B | Hrušky Litvínov |
17. | Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl |
33. | Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
65. | Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
2. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim |
129. | Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | |
129. | Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
129. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
65. | Fleišman Zdeněk ml. | CZE002211 | B | ŠK Úlet Křimice |