29.9.2017| Most KD Repre| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 88| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Žídková Vladislava | CZE048615 | Vsetín | |
Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
17. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | ||
17. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
Dorociak Pavel | CZE024349 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |
17. | Zástěrová Jana | CZE055342 | ||
Rak Petr | CZE026566 | C | Pandy Liberec | |
49. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov |
Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina | |
81. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |
Buček Pavel | CZE049193 | C | A jaj Huslenky | |
9. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | ||
17. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
49. | Vachulková Helena | CZE014975 | D | DC Barbar's Praha |
Taraba Josef | CZE034293 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | |
17. | Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
49. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov |
Mülling Jan | CZE052281 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
17. | Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | |
Duna Roman | CZE049637 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
33. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |
49. | Sulovská Martina | SVK100596 | Piešťany | |
Sulovský Michal | SVK100597 | Piešťany | ||
33. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||
49. | Stuchlíková Nikola | CZE050744 | Ostrava | |
Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | |
49. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |
49. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec | |
81. | Smejkalová Petra | CZE052598 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Hák Daniel | CZE041600 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
49. | Skoumalová Jaroslava | CZE052805 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Bender Martin | CZE045588 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
9. | Semencová Jana | CZE026980 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
Fojtík Kamil | CZE016696 | D | 50+ Litvínov | |
49. | Seidlová Petra | CZE042170 | ||
Židlický Zbyněk | CZE011651 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | |
17. | Rychlíková Vladimíra | CZE026982 | Litvínov | |
Kraus Karel | CZE043131 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | |
49. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
81. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most |
Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most | |
17. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
9. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská |
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||
1. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |
Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
17. | Pelantová Nikol | CZE039656 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
Rajtmajer Marek | CZE053252 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |
49. | Pánková Veronika | CZE037228 | Most | |
Horáček Aleš | CZE047171 | Most | ||
3. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
5. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
XXXKysilka Ondřej | ||||
49. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
49. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | |
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |
17. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Pluhař Jiří | CZE026017 | B | Kandráčovci Kolín | |
49. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | |
49. | Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | |
Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov | |
33. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
81. | Mariničová Eva | CZE054039 | C | Nehážu nic U Kalicha Č. Budějovice |
Albert Vít | CZE049037 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | |
17. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |
33. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Zámečník Adam | CZE042995 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |
5. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |
17. | Lipská Martina | CZE029100 | Ostrava | |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
49. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
Kačer Jiří | CZE000447 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | |
81. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
9. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
81. | Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most |
Kubík Petr | CZE002084 | B | Mostecký Most | |
49. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
5. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |