22.4.2017| Králíky Kulturní dům| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 230| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
129. | Augustýn Jiří | CZE041554 | C | Desperados Brno |
129. | Bednář Jan | CZE053541 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
129. | Beneš Jaroslav | CZE016260 | C | Dragonflies Liberec |
129. | Beránek Petr | CZE026863 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary |
129. | Boháč Martin | CZE001704 | B | Cerberos Netín |
129. | Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
129. | Bořil Miroslav | CZE016444 | Brno | |
129. | Bříza Tomáš | CZE035405 | Radim | |
129. | Buček Pavel | CZE049193 | C | A jaj Huslenky |
129. | Cedidla Radim | CZE050678 | A | Žraloci Vsetín |
129. | Cedidla Vojtěch | CZE053133 | A | Žraloci Vsetín |
129. | Červený Martin | CZE043662 | Svitavy | |
129. | Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha |
129. | Čichovský Petr | CZE045719 | D | IM5 Horoušany |
129. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
129. | Doubek Petr | CZE021969 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
129. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
129. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
129. | Felkl Petr | CZE048909 | A | KuFr Svitavy |
129. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
129. | Fleišman Zdeněk ml. | CZE002211 | B | ŠK Úlet Křimice |
129. | Fleišman Zdeněk st. | CZE007661 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice |
129. | Fridrich Michal | CZE047807 | A | KuFr Svitavy |
129. | Gerlík Zdeněk | CZE051199 | A | Žraloci Vsetín |
129. | Gregor Roman | CZE056574 | D | Sport Club Spartak Strašice |
129. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
129. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
129. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava |
129. | Havel Jaroslav | CZE043321 | Praha 4 | |
129. | Horký Zdeněk | CZE007476 | B | Strašidla Okřínek |
129. | Horna Petr | CZE001883 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava |
129. | Hozman Stanislav | CZE043320 | B | Sedmá rota Praha |
129. | Hromada Martin | CZE050627 | A | Žraloci Vsetín |
129. | Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
129. | Imrišek Jan | CZE054596 | Volduchy | |
129. | Janák Martin | CZE044986 | A | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek |
129. | Janouškovec Petr | CZE039212 | Třemošná | |
129. | Jánský Marek | CZE056143 | D | IM5 Horoušany |
129. | Jezdinský Martin | CZE043752 | Barchůvek | |
129. | John Dominik | CZE052796 | ||
129. | Jonica Martin | CZE039936 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
129. | Kalužík Josef | CZE056474 | D | DC 180 Chemik Polabec |
129. | Kandl Martin | CZE051797 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |
129. | Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
129. | Kašpar Jakub 1990 | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina |
129. | Kněžík Radim | CZE054712 | C | DC Moravia Frýdek-Místek |
129. | Koběrský Radek | CZE045826 | B | Blechy Petřkovice |
129. | Kobr Petr | CZE049646 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
129. | Kodytek Zdeněk | CZE053547 | Hradec nad Svitavou | |
129. | Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín |