22.4.2017| Králíky Kulturní dům| Dvojice ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 48| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
41. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Kejíková Marie | CZE048535 | Sokolov | ||
41. | Janouškovcová Jana | CZE041975 | Plzeň | |
Bolek Miluše | CZE052325 | Plzeň | ||
41. | Koberová Aneta | CZE052477 | Česká Bříza | |
Koberová Vladimíra | CZE000171 | Třemošná | ||
41. | Krejčířová Jaroslava | CZE000473 | B | DC Comedy Club Klenčí pod Čerchovem |
Špačková Tereza | CZE003914 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice | |
41. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov |
Lipská Martina | CZE029100 | Ostrava | ||
41. | Seidlová Petra | CZE042170 | ||
Satýnková Michaela | CZE054119 | |||
41. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov |
Skoumalová Jaroslava | CZE052805 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
41. | Tupá Jana | CZE057485 | Králíky | |
Kováčková Nikola | CZE057486 | Králíky | ||
25. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||
25. | Dančáková Monika | CZE057473 | Vsetín | |
Lipnerová Marcela | CZE053765 | Vsetín | ||
25. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||
25. | Komora Vamberská Dagmar | CZE046082 | C | Rychtáři Štít |
Kánská Alice | CZE054435 | Hradec Králové | ||
25. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||
25. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | ||
25. | Kozáková Linda | CZE052819 | C | ŠK Sázavská pivnice z.s. |
Jelínková Marta | CZE048464 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | |
25. | Kučerová Adéla | CZE047903 | B | KuFr Svitavy |
Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | |
25. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | |
25. | Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | |
Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | ||
25. | Pelantová Nikol | CZE039656 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice | |
25. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary |
Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | |
25. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
25. | Samlerová Michaela | CZE048405 | Liberec | |
Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | ||
25. | Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | |
Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec | |
25. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |
17. | Horáčková Irena | CZE033864 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
Schmidtová Jana | CZE011313 | Kokonín | ||
17. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | |
17. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | ||
17. | Malinovská Markéta | CZE032293 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) | |
17. | Němcová Michaela | CZE051145 | Poděbrady | |
Tomiová JItka | CZE054372 | Jičín | ||
17. | Šimíková Pavla | CZE010268 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Šimíková Lucie | CZE044856 | B | Korunky Kolín | |
17. | Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Linková Ada | CZE041989 | Plzeň | ||
17. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Tabáková Alexandra | CZE033087 | Praha 8 | ||
9. | Burdová Radka | CZE054849 | C | DC Hornets Bohumín |
Gonsiorová Kamila | CZE051547 | C | Darts Bohumín | |
9. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | ||
9. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | |
Koňaříková Jana | CZE003198 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
9. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava | |
9. | Pošepná Marie | CZE046105 | B | DC No Score Kosice |
Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun | |
9. | Roik Natalia | CZE050972 | B | Grácie Brno |
Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice | |
9. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
9. | Troníčková Eva | CZE050014 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň |
Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 | |
5. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | ||
5. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | |
Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||
5. | Přidalová Šárka | CZE056054 | Žulová | |
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |
5. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |
Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | ||
3. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
3. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | |
Sulovská Martina | SVK100596 | Piešťany | ||
2. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||
1. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |