22.4.2017| Králíky Kulturní dům| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 109| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
2. | Tomáš Zdeněk | CZE007633 | Kutná Hora | |
Hradský Pavel | CZE000493 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
3. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
3. | Pejcha Martin | CZE028534 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec |
Horký Zdeněk | CZE007476 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | |
5. | Boledovič Martin | CZE027386 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
5. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Petera Ondřej | CZE000182 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové | |
5. | Rybka Tadeusz | POLDS0207 | Jelenia Gora | |
Jakubiak Grzegorz | POLDS0204 | Kowary | ||
5. | Sládek Petr | CZE024496 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
9. | Čarnecký Jan | CZE000804 | Brandýs nad Labem | |
Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů | |
9. | Frankel Benjamin | CZE036525 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||
9. | Kokeš Václav | CZE017617 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce |
Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |
9. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
9. | Kukla Jan | CZE050601 | B | Sympaťáci Podbořany |
Jindra David | CZE050600 | B | Lišáci Vroutek | |
9. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
XXXKysilka Ondřej | ||||
9. | Přeček Zdeněk | CZE001356 | B | Devils´ Ostrava |
Nezhoda Petr | CZE002682 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |
9. | Vlha Martin | CZE050625 | A | Žraloci Vsetín |
Mišurec Martin | CZE052573 | A | Žraloci Vsetín | |
17. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno |
Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | ||
17. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |
17. | Červený Martin | CZE043662 | Svitavy | |
Mesik Lukáš | CZE051521 | Svitavy | ||
17. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
Jonica Martin | CZE039936 | A | Tulipán Žatec | |
17. | Fleišman Zdeněk ml. | CZE002211 | B | ŠK Úlet Křimice |
Hrach Zdeněk | CZE027405 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy | |
17. | Jiroušek Jakub | CZE049781 | A | Avengers Dašice |
Loukota Jakub | CZE044340 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice | |
17. | Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina |
Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov | |
17. | Kotrba Radek | CZE055725 | A | Bory |
Sedláček Pavel | CZE054627 | B | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | |
17. | Linhart David | CZE000099 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Valenta Petr | CZE006691 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
17. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
17. | Pokorný Ladislav | CZE006654 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
Hrubeš Marek | CZE002046 | A | Spolek Šipkaři Prahy 13 | |
17. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
Veverka František | CZE003157 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
17. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Stareček Miroslav | CZE004081 | A | Darts Bohumín | |
17. | Šlik Petr | CZE024598 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |
17. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Valach Ján | CZE022346 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Spratek Tomáš | CZE055104 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |
33. | Adamec Radek | CZE035440 | Fulnek | |
Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek | |
33. | Bamburowicz Krzysztof | POL063558 | Poland | |
Ciszewski Robert | WRD033940 | Jelenia Góra | ||
33. | Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
Janouškovec Petr | CZE039212 | Třemošná | ||
33. | Čipera Radek | CZE034376 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |
33. | Dvořáček Jakub | CZE054405 | Vsetín | |
Koňařík Josef | CZE003313 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
33. | Gerlík Zdeněk | CZE051199 | A | Žraloci Vsetín |
Laža Karel | CZE051201 | A | Žraloci Vsetín | |
33. | Heřmánek Martin | CZE034560 | B | Buldoci Sadská |
Řehák Michal | CZE044451 | Senice | ||
33. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
33. | Houška Jan | CZE049523 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
Rajtmajer Marek | CZE053252 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |
33. | Hrabánek Bohumír | CZE050966 | B | Michelindart Havířov |
Miczko Jaroslav | CZE052323 | B | Démoni Ostrava | |
33. | Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Milka Pavel | CZE045547 | B | ŠK Saint Tropez Plzeň | |
33. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
33. | Kalužík Josef | CZE056474 | D | DC 180 Chemik Polabec |
Kalužík Tomáš | CZE057484 | |||
33. | Kliment Martin | CZE004571 | Otrokovice | |
Hrbáček Michal | CZE057193 | Otrokovice | ||
33. | Košťál Robert | CZE000552 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná |
Weintrager Marian | CZE032460 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |
33. | Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina |
Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | |
33. | Malinský Petr | CZE055794 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Vacek Václav | CZE005070 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
33. | Pavlů David | CZE049477 | A | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov |