25.2.2017| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Dvojice ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 70| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |
2. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | |
3. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |
3. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish | |
5. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
5. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | |
Sulovská Martina | SVK100596 | Piešťany | ||
5. | Přidalová Šárka | CZE056054 | Žulová | |
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |
5. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
9. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | ||
9. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Mikešová Lenka | CZE037383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
9. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | ||
9. | Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | |
Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | ||
9. | Rozkovcová Lucie | CZE052579 | DC Los Číčos Praha | |
Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
9. | Schmidtová Jana | CZE011313 | Kokonín | |
Horáčková Irena | CZE033864 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | |
9. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | |
9. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |
17. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |
17. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Malinovská Hana | CZE041573 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |
17. | Hrachová Petra | CZE054081 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy |
Hessová Eva | CZE055462 | Klatovy | ||
17. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Smejkalová Petra | CZE052598 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
17. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | |
17. | Jelínková Marta | CZE048464 | B | Strašidla Okřínek |
Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) | |
17. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň |
Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň | |
17. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | ||
17. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | |
17. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |
17. | Samlerová Michaela | CZE048405 | Liberec | |
Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | ||
17. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |
17. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | |
Turoňová Michaela | CZE036341 | A | Sharks Olomouc | |
17. | Tabáková Alexandra | CZE033087 | Praha 8 | |
Stloukalová Alena | CZE054076 | Praha 8 | ||
17. | Válková Kamila | CZE001071 | Vsetín | |
Pinkavová Marcela | CZE002939 | A | Club Monako v Besedě | |
17. | Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice |
Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |
33. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno |
Roik Natalia | CZE050972 | B | Grácie Brno | |
33. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Balnohová Petra | CZE027572 | Humpolec | ||
33. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||
33. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Tůmová Petra | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |
33. | Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha |
Vachulková Helena | CZE014975 | D | DC Barbar's Praha | |
33. | Benešová Karolína | CZE054471 | Vsetín | |
Vrajová Milena | CZE002964 | B | Adriana Fili Bar Vsetín | |
33. | Blažková Jarmila | CZE047935 | B | DC Vandals Blansko |
Jonáková Slávka | CZE052339 | Svitavy | ||
33. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | |
Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice | |
33. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | |
Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | |
33. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||
33. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | |
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |
33. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||
33. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | |
33. | Janouškovcová Jana | CZE041975 | Plzeň | |
Bolek Miluše | CZE052325 | Plzeň | ||
33. | Klašková Lenka | CZE009962 | B | Hezky Pěkně |
Ráčková Kristýna | CZE052154 | Kuřim | ||
33. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | ||
33. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | ||
33. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín |