11.11.2016| Hostinné Techtex Sport| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 73| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
2. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
3. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
4. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
5. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
5. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
7. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská |
7. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
9. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
9. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
9. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |
9. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
13. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
13. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
13. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
13. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
17. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
17. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | |
17. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
17. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
17. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
17. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň |
17. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň |
17. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
25. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
25. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
25. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
25. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
25. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
25. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
25. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
25. | Troníčková Eva | CZE050014 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň |
33. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
33. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | |
33. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
33. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
33. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
33. | Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | |
33. | Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice |
33. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
33. | Němcová Michaela | CZE051145 | Poděbrady | |
33. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov |
33. | Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | |
33. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
33. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice |
33. | Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | |
33. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
33. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
49. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
49. | Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha |