1.10.2016| Králíky Kulturní dům| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 64| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
2. | Kollár Jan | CZE001028 | B | ŠK Frýdek |
3. | Adelt Tomáš | CZE016079 | Hošťka | |
4. | Kopecký Michal | CZE040274 | Beroun | |
5. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | |
5. | Toupal Jiří | CZE011513 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice |
7. | Jíša Martin | CZE044743 | ||
7. | Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov |
9. | Deml Robin | CZE044439 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves |
9. | Jelínek Lukáš | CZE036277 | B | Buldoci Sadská |
9. | Šmíd Jan | CZE038707 | A | Zippo team Štít |
9. | Švec Zdeněk | CZE006870 | Svitavy | |
13. | Bartoš Jaroslav | CZE051146 | B | Strašidla Okřínek |
13. | Havel Jaroslav | CZE043321 | Praha 4 | |
13. | Horký Zdeněk | CZE007476 | B | Strašidla Okřínek |
13. | Křepel Martin | CZE040102 | Živanice | |
17. | Adamec Radek | CZE035440 | Fulnek | |
17. | Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha |
17. | Fridrich Michal | CZE047807 | A | KuFr Svitavy |
17. | Hrach Filip | CZE036481 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy |
17. | Patočka Jiří | CZE001202 | B | DC No Score Kosice |
17. | Pokluda David | CZE048550 | B | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek |
17. | Satora David | CZE018533 | A | Olomoučtí orli |
17. | Zukal Tomáš | CZE039537 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice |
25. | Dobřichovský Josef | CZE014979 | Choťovice | |
25. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
25. | Křemen Jan | CZE033388 | B | I am 180 Praha |
25. | Kuča Jan | CZE027500 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
25. | Lawicki Marek | WRD033462 | ||
25. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
25. | Němcová Michaela | CZE051145 | Poděbrady | |
25. | Volf Tomáš | CZE047045 | C | Greenhorn's Praha |
33. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
33. | Ciszewski Robert | WRD033940 | Jelenia Góra | |
33. | Čichovský Petr | CZE045719 | D | IM5 Horoušany |
33. | Habichová Nela | CZE054402 | Poděbrady | |
33. | Imrišek Jan | CZE054596 | Volduchy | |
33. | Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec |
33. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
33. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň |
33. | Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina |
33. | Mesik Lukáš | CZE051521 | Svitavy | |
33. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
33. | Novotný Jaroslav | CZE042199 | Bystřice n P. | |
33. | Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
33. | Schmidtová Jana | CZE011313 | Kokonín | |
33. | Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava |
33. | Vojtěch Jakub | CZE031226 | C | Křováci Jílové |
49. | Grassl Tomáš | CZE026965 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno |
49. | Jelínková Marta | CZE048464 | B | Strašidla Okřínek |