1.10.2016| Králíky Kulturní dům| Dvojice ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 43| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | |
2. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |
3. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |
3. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice |
Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | ||
5. | Blažková Jarmila | CZE047935 | B | DC Vandals Blansko |
Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | |
5. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | ||
5. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
Fiedlerová Iva | CZE033591 | Hradec Králové | ||
5. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |
9. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
9. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | ||
9. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | ||
9. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | ||
9. | Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | |
Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | ||
9. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
9. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | |
9. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |
Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | ||
17. | Bůžková Bohumila | CZE000209 | DC Žíla Chodov | |
Václavíková Soňa | CZE000491 | Katuše Horní Slavkov | ||
17. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||
17. | Horáčková Irena | CZE033864 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
Schmidtová Jana | CZE011313 | Kokonín | ||
17. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | |
17. | Komora Vamberská Dagmar | CZE046082 | C | Rychtáři Štít |
Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín | |
17. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň |
Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň | |
17. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
Smejkalová Petra | CZE052598 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
17. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
Fafláková Zdeňka | CZE041613 | Teplice | ||
33. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Pošepná Marie | CZE046105 | B | DC No Score Kosice | |
33. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||
33. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Kuchtová Renata | CZE005743 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
33. | Jelínková Marta | CZE048464 | B | Strašidla Okřínek |
Habichová Nela | CZE054402 | Poděbrady | ||
33. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha | |
33. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | ||
33. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník |
Hraničková Alice | CZE048082 | Trutnov | ||
33. | Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | |
Samlerová Michaela | CZE048405 | Liberec | ||
33. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |
33. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | |
Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha | |
33. | Němcová Michaela | CZE051145 | Poděbrady | |
Tomiová JItka | CZE054372 | Jičín | ||
33. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | |
Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
33. | Stuchlíková Nikola | CZE050744 | Ostrava | |
Díková Lenka | CZE001567 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |
33. | Šlabjarová Pavla 1966 | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
Šlabjarová Pavla 1985 | CZE003221 | Duchcov | ||
33. | Urbanová Petra | CZE052132 | Hradec nad Svitavou 49 | |
Jonáková Slávka | CZE052339 | Svitavy | ||
33. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
Lipská Martina | CZE029100 | Ostrava | ||
65. | Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha |
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
65. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov |
Skoumalová Jaroslava | CZE052805 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
65. | Vašíčková Tereza | CZE054501 | Chornice | |
Kučerová Adéla | CZE047903 | B | KuFr Svitavy |