23.4.2016| Most KD Repre| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 125| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||
2. | Kokeš Václav | CZE017617 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce |
Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |
3. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
3. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
5. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Prokeš Petr | CZE029988 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice | |
5. | Koňařík Petr | CZE036991 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Sládek Petr | CZE024496 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
5. | Tomáš Zdeněk | CZE007633 | Kutná Hora | |
Hradský Pavel | CZE000493 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
5. | Voznica Vlastimil | CZE003784 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
9. | Jonica Martin | CZE039936 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
Mülling Jan | CZE052281 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
9. | Kysela Roman | CZE000004 | Plzeň | |
Šimandl Kamil | CZE008755 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
9. | Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Šír Vlastimil | CZE044554 | A | EX Liberec | |
9. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
XXXKysilka Ondřej | ||||
9. | Nejman Jiří | CZE000300 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Pěnkava Zdeněk | CZE018989 | Bašnice | ||
9. | Popelka Marek | CZE029651 | Vyškov | |
Skaličan Petr | CZE044109 | Vyškov | ||
9. | Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | ||
9. | Vilt Václav | CZE004649 | A | ŠK Nezvěstice |
Louda Petr | CZE006905 | Přeštice | ||
17. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
17. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Konopáč Jaroslav | CZE017845 | Svitavy | ||
17. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava |
Štěpánek Ondřej | CZE033095 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. | |
17. | Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | |
Hladík Jiří | CZE050991 | C | Letka Brno | |
17. | Janků Jiří | CZE022274 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Búbela Marek | CZE024638 | Olomouc | ||
17. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka |
Šašek Martin | CZE011412 | Krupka | ||
17. | Malich Petr | CZE018430 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice |
Hofman Martin | CZE006587 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | |
17. | Ondráček Martin | CZE013375 | A | Savci Hlinsko |
Malinský Josef | CZE001347 | A | Savci Hlinsko | |
17. | Páša Jiří | CZE013417 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor |
Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
17. | Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička |
Walta Richard | CZE009188 | B | Skokani Polička | |
17. | Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | |
Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice | |
17. | Průcha Josef | CZE005025 | A | ŠK Nezvěstice |
Větrovský Stanislav | CZE000440 | D | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | |
17. | Rothbauer Petr | CZE049191 | D | Kopeček Děčín |
Pokorný Jaroslav | CZE010163 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
17. | Silný Jaromír | CZE022314 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Trnka Jiří 1980 | CZE000700 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |
17. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín | |
17. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | |
33. | Bachár Miloslav | CZE000432 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Bárta Stanislav | CZE037719 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
33. | Beneš Zdeněk | CZE048468 | A | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant |
Závůrka Vojtěch | CZE050960 | A | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant | |
33. | Boldiš Karel | CZE000031 | B | DC Alex Sokolov |
Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
33. | Brandtl Petr | CZE046087 | B | Nikola Kraslice |
Duna Roman | CZE049637 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
33. | Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha |
Boledovič Martin | CZE027386 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
33. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Loučim René | CZE038671 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
33. | Fibrich Viktor | CZE000028 | Hroznětín | |
Ježek Vladimír | CZE031847 | B | DC Paštiky St.Chodovská | |
33. | Havelka Pavel | CZE000551 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
33. | Jirků Josef | CZE022247 | Velký Třebešov | |
Jirků Vojtěch | CZE045313 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |
33. | Káca Libor | CZE031871 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Marcinkech Josef | CZE004589 | Chodov (Sokolov) | ||
33. | Koběrský Radek | CZE045826 | B | Blechy Petřkovice |
Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | |
33. | Kripner Tomáš | CZE012920 | C | Otupělé hroty Praha |
Jirásek Jiří | CZE001023 | C | Otupělé hroty Praha | |
33. | Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |
33. | Krudenc Pavel | CZE005918 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov |
Toupal Jiří | CZE011513 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | |
33. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |
33. | Lorenc Milan | CZE000449 | A | Faraon Hlinsko |
Jermář Marek | CZE000315 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha | |
33. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno |