18.2.2005| Králíky| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 67| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů |
2. | Kocourek Aleš | CZE000038 | Beroun | |
3. | Cettl Martin | CZE000661 | Sokolov 5 | |
4. | Boldiš Karel | CZE000031 | B | DC Alex Sokolov |
5. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
5. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
7. | Mlejnek Eduard | CZE000585 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
7. | XXXJeníček Jiří st. | CZE000145 | ||
9. | Jeníček Jiří | CZE000090 | Roztoky u Prahy | |
9. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | |
9. | Kolář Ondřej | CZE006843 | Tábor | |
9. | Kučera Jan | CZE001908 | Hradec Králové | |
13. | Janda Zdeněk | CZE006286 | Tábor | |
13. | Kristin Luděk | CZE000128 | B | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice |
13. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
13. | Vokřál Richard | CZE000972 | Trutnov | |
17. | Badín Jaroslav | CZE000008 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
17. | Brancuzský Otmar | CZE001233 | Jihlava | |
17. | Doležal Tomáš | CZE007003 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů |
17. | Kapucián Martin | CZE000048 | A | The Badgers Kostelec n/O |
17. | Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
17. | Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
17. | Vála Milan | CZE000645 | Příšovice | |
17. | Vávra Jiří | CZE000205 | N.Homole | |
25. | Andresik Radek | CZE000382 | A | Vokurky Mariánské Lázně |
25. | Hochman Martin | CZE000224 | Brno | |
25. | Kolář Miroslav | CZE002776 | D | Ryky Česká Lípa |
25. | Kovařík Jiří | CZE000590 | Zvíkov | |
25. | Novák František | CZE001781 | C | Sršni Nový Bydžov |
25. | Sláma David | CZE010217 | Jevíčko | |
25. | Ševčík Richard | CZE000277 | České Budějovice | |
25. | Tesař Jiří | CZE001825 | A | Cerberos Netín |
33. | Bartošová Martina | CZE001319 | B | Sklípek Vrchlabí |
33. | Flégl Aleš | CZE001486 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky |
33. | Kalová Radka | CZE000306 | Brno | |
33. | Kubík Zdeněk | CZE012965 | Hradec Králové 2 | |
33. | Merta Milan | CZE000217 | Častolovice | |
33. | Motyčka Jiří | CZE005467 | A | Motyčky Třebosice |
33. | Pražák Tomáš | CZE000467 | Roztoky u Prahy | |
33. | Pružinec René | CZE000674 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
33. | Reilová Jitka | CZE000132 | Praha 9 | |
33. | Schmierler Robert | CZE000815 | Libá | |
33. | Velek Jaroslav | CZE001066 | Tábor | |
33. | Veřtát Miroslav | CZE000287 | Tábor | |
33. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
33. | Vykydal Zdeněk | CZE007909 | Jevíčko 1 | |
33. | XXXKasper Petr | |||
33. | Zdeněk Karel | CZE004124 | B | DC Texas Cheb |
49. | Boháčová Markéta | CZE001987 | B | Cerberos Netín |
49. | Farská Lenka | CZE000269 | Častolovice |