22.8.2015| Praha Pyramida| Dvojice smíšené| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 71| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vuletic Ivica | CRO440137 | Croatia | |
Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | |
2. | Wagner Anne | FRA760093 | France | |
Cavric Ivica | CRO110168 | Croatia | ||
3. | Aigner Johann | AUTHG0024 | Austria | |
Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | ||
4. | Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice |
Brentegani Marco | ITAVR2393 | |||
5. | Braun Patrick | AUTHG2713 | ||
Symerský David | CZE032941 | Vítkov | ||
5. | Lesic Vlatka | CRO322426 | Croatia | |
Caviezel Arno | SUI300970 | Switzerland | ||
7. | Barbi Stefano | ITMN00465 | Italy | |
Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
7. | Bernardelli Giulia | ITMN01677 | Italy | |
Gebauer Marco | GERDA0193 | Germany | ||
9. | Furlani Michel | ITTN02586 | Italy | |
Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | |
9. | Kočička Václav | CZE025647 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice |
Pecnjak Dragutin | CRO110165 | Croatia | ||
9. | Piazzi Willi | LUX019822 | Luxembourgh | |
Melisek Zsolt | HUN010357 | Hungary | ||
9. | Warny Sonja | LUX516001 | Luxembourgh | |
Antunovic Zdravko | CRO320001 | Croatia | ||
13. | Gansen Frank | GERDA0295 | ||
Degrelle Yannick | FRA570025 | |||
13. | Pein Anton | AUTHG3783 | Austria | |
Glesener Franky | LUX000003 | Luxembourgh | ||
13. | Scherrer Michael | SUI300305 | Switzerland | |
Aresu Severino | BEL012005 | |||
13. | Venturini Deborah | ITAVI2969 | ||
Rámeš Roman | CZE007730 | C | Profi Tytan Písty | |
17. | Daetwyler Sharita | SUI220672 | Switzerland | |
Rollo Gabriel | ITVR01222 | Italy | ||
17. | Drdlík Martin | CZE045565 | A | Faraon Hlinsko |
Gerber David | SUI230286 | |||
17. | Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
Braun Marcel | AUTHG4471 | |||
17. | Kaser Marius | SUI200024 | ||
Kamberský Tomáš | CZE020877 | Praha 8 | ||
17. | Novotný Jan | CZE000964 | A | Wüdle Brtnice |
Balogh Bela | HUN000352 | Hungary | ||
17. | Parrella Giuseppe | ITIM00593 | Italy | |
Senn Reto | SUI240482 | Switzerland | ||
17. | Patscheider Michael | ITTN01408 | Italy | |
Leduc Mikael | FRA210339 | France | ||
17. | Walpen Marcel | SUI280615 | Switzerland | |
Lisec Václav | CZE046246 | C | ÚPM Sukorady | |
25. | Huynh Lina | SUI300879 | Switzerland | |
Lindenmair Elmar | AUTHG1339 | |||
25. | Jahne Claudia | GERDA0299 | ||
Blommen Raf | BEL999535 | |||
25. | Knapová Anita | SVK100789 | Bernolakovo | |
Olschewski Niko | GERDA0297 | |||
25. | Lupač Pavel 1992 | CZE037747 | B | Bakaláři Snědovice |
Meister Martin | SUI290356 | Switzerland | ||
25. | Przybylek Stefan | GERDA0296 | ||
Fanetti Alice | ITFI00119 | Italy | ||
25. | Steinbach Elisabeth | AUTHG0032 | Austria | |
Gaehler Marc | SUI240265 | |||
25. | Wiersma Bas | BEL020121 | ||
Heyard Christian | LUX000001 | Luxembourgh | ||
25. | Winter Manfred | AUTHG1336 | ||
Klein Mike | LUX000034 | Luxembourgh | ||
33. | Baldassari Manuel | ITTN04613 | ||
Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | ||
33. | Cambre Nick | BEL020006 | ||
Kovacevic Slaven | CRO011563 | Croatia | ||
33. | Christiani Mike | AUTHG5043 | Austria | |
Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Kain Aleš | CZE029605 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
Jirousek Petra | AUTHG2242 | |||
33. | Klopan Miroslav | SVK100162 | Vinične | |
Studer Kevin | SUI301044 | |||
33. | Kokeš Václav | CZE017617 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce |
Maczolleck Yvonne | BEL025001 | |||
33. | Kramařík Ladislav | CZE037347 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany |
Berger-Gebauer Ramona | GERNW0730 | Germany | ||
33. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Bauer Beatrice | FRA670193 | France | ||
33. | Lindenmair Julia | AUTHG6850 | ||
Cirignola Paolo | AUTHG1576 | |||
33. | Pírek Tomáš | CZE040947 | B | Avengers Praha |
Cristofolini Massimo | ITTN00386 | Italy | ||
33. | Sohm Günter | AUTHG1369 | ||
Arro Jerome | FRA570367 | France | ||
33. | Tockner Manuel | AUTHG4365 | ||
Rutschmann Andreas | SUI980278 | Switzerland | ||
33. | Trevisani Alessandro | ITAMO0634 | Italy | |
Binder Dominik | SUI300172 | Switzerland | ||
33. | Tröger Daniela | GERDA0350 | Germany | |
Polovina Stanislav | CRO440188 | Croatia | ||
33. | Weimann Max | SUI300628 | Switzerland | |
Gugger Martin | SUI311186 | Switzerland | ||
33. | Werner Stefan | GERDA0294 | ||
Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | |
49. | Baraldi Ilaria | ITAMO0702 | ||
Fund Cyril | FRA570035 | France | ||
49. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Klein-Kemp Sonny | LUX000035 | Luxembourgh |