27.9.2008| Olomouc Sigma| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 107| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jeníček Jiří | CZE000090 | Roztoky u Prahy | |
Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | ||
2. | Dedek Dušan | CZE000112 | Ostrava-Zábřeh | |
Kabaja Jiří | CZE000035 | Opava | ||
3. | Bali Ondřej | CZE000454 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
3. | Trojáček Jaroslav | CZE000256 | Písek | |
Veselý Libor | CZE000903 | Písek | ||
5. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
5. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
5. | Strieš Dušan | SVK100043 | Banská Bystrica | |
Martin Peter | SVK100840 | Veľký Meder | ||
5. | Valek Daniel | CZE000561 | Loděnice | |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
9. | Chvála Tomáš | CZE000478 | A | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice |
Pecháček Zdeněk | CZE027598 | A | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice | |
9. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
9. | Holub Tomáš | CZE000137 | Hradec Králové | |
Talavašek Jiří | CZE004637 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
9. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||
9. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová |
Miczka Tomáš | CZE001030 | B | DC Profin Orlová | |
9. | Rosí David | CZE001652 | Bouzov | |
Klimša Roman | CZE000862 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | |
9. | Uvíra Lukáš | CZE023883 | Opava | |
Březina Rostislav | CZE023879 | B | DC Virus Opava | |
9. | Veselý Pavel | CZE001045 | Hradec Králové 11 | |
Sedláček Miroslav | CZE008453 | A | Hradec Králové 6 | |
17. | Bednařík Jaromír | CZE000189 | Zlín | |
Marinov Michal | CZE000046 | Zdounky | ||
17. | Čožík Karel | CZE000526 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
Adámek Vladimír | CZE000657 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
17. | Jurnikl Luboš | CZE006733 | A | Soliter Chrudim |
Šic Miroslav | CZE000866 | Pardubice | ||
17. | Komyšák Martin | CZE004000 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
17. | Krátký Karel | CZE004580 | ||
Slabý Erik | CZE001309 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
17. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Lukš Josef | CZE000396 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
Kosík Pavel | CZE001901 | České Budějovice | ||
17. | Navrátil Tomáš | CZE000379 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Čaňo Marek | CZE000649 | Moravská Huzová | ||
17. | Němeček Petr | CZE004998 | A | The Badgers Kostelec n/O |
Hejl Josef | CZE020813 | Černíkovice 177 | ||
17. | Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Pavelek Michal | CZE030278 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | |
17. | Sobotka Filip | CZE000664 | C | DC Sport Barbarians Třebíč |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
17. | Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě | |
17. | Šmahaj Martin | CZE003142 | B | DC Jelen Kyjovice |
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
17. | Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
Cajthaml Jakub | CZE000893 | Červené Pečky | ||
17. | Vokřál Richard | CZE000972 | Trutnov | |
Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | ||
17. | XXXBujáček Pavel | |||
Boldiš Karel | CZE000031 | B | DC Alex Sokolov | |
33. | Abelovský Pavel | CZE000134 | Sokolov 5 | |
Kantor Jaroslav | CZE009375 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
33. | Chromčák Miroslav | CZE019457 | Opava 5 | |
Hon Stanislav | CZE023910 | Opava | ||
33. | Dimitrov Nikola | CZE000400 | Ostrava | |
Janda Milan | CZE000363 | B | Billiard bar Ostrava | |
33. | Dominik Roman | CZE025622 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Gaidečka Petr | CZE019461 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
33. | Granov Radek | CZE001597 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
Holeček Zdeněk | CZE029121 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | |
33. | Häusler Tomáš | CZE002499 | Beroun 2 | |
Malý Petr 1975 | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr | |
33. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Janků Jiří | CZE022274 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |
33. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | |
33. | Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Hofman David | CZE001491 | Praha 8 | ||
33. | Hynčica Petr | CZE000080 | Hranice 1 | |
Chrobok Radek | CZE005861 | Grygov | ||
33. | Krejčí Pavel | CZE001218 | A | Black Panthers Luna M. Lázně |
Skála Walter | CZE000787 | Zlín | ||
33. | Kristin Luděk | CZE000128 | B | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice |
Turinský Petr | CZE000050 | České Budějovice | ||
33. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |
33. | Mačák Zdeněk | CZE020024 | B | Trefa Olomouc |
Vinš Martin | CZE020023 | Senice na Hané | ||
33. | Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Kyndl Tomáš | CZE000435 | Vysoké Myto | ||
33. | Mráz Jaromír | CZE000555 | B | DC Jakoby Bystřice n.P. |
Jaroš Karel | CZE021925 | A | DC Domanín | |
33. | Nykodym Marcel | CZE032126 | Krnov | |
Kalus Ivo | CZE032127 | Krnov | ||
33. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim |
Nežádal Vít | CZE000397 | Vysoké Mýto |