18.9.2005| Olomouc Sigma| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 95| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Touš Petr | CZE000061 | Čimelice | |
Miklas David | CZE000032 | Strakonice | ||
2. | Šlambor Pavel | CZE000398 | Praha 5 | |
Hradský Pavel | CZE000493 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
3. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Šebek Miroslav | CZE000009 | Komárov | ||
4. | Rýpar Martin | CZE000030 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Vorsa Jiří | CZE000002 | A | Adalbertus Medlov | |
5. | Benischko Roman | CZE000001 | Zlín | |
Bednařík Jaromír | CZE000189 | Zlín | ||
5. | Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Chvála Tomáš | CZE000478 | A | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice | |
7. | Marinov Michal | CZE000046 | Zdounky | |
Miczka Tomáš | CZE001030 | B | DC Profin Orlová | |
7. | Polach Marek | CZE000021 | Frýdek-Místek | |
Kabaja Jiří | CZE000035 | Opava | ||
9. | Petera Ondřej | CZE000182 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
9. | Pouchlý Miroslav | CZE000071 | C | Siga |
Zelina Martin | CZE000159 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy | |
9. | Přibyl Pavel | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
9. | Procházka Jaroslav | CZE000025 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
Petrov Martin | CZE000019 | C | DC Louže Praha | |
13. | Augustin Petr | CZE000372 | Olomouc | |
Polách Petr | CZE000194 | Nová Hradečná | ||
13. | De Col | CZE019795 | Velký ÚJezd | |
Jiráň Josef | CZE000494 | Těšetice | ||
13. | Jelínek Vlastimil | CZE000065 | Mělník | |
Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů | |
13. | Trnka Jiří 1980 | CZE000700 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Vaníček Josef | CZE000169 | C | Devils Olomouc | |
17. | Abelovský Pavel | CZE000134 | Sokolov 5 | |
Badín Jaroslav | CZE000008 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |
17. | Adamovic Alois | CZE000055 | Mírová | |
Boldiš Karel | CZE000031 | B | DC Alex Sokolov | |
17. | Kysela Roman | CZE000004 | Plzeň | |
Jiroušek Stanislav | CZE000015 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |
17. | Logner Vilém | CZE000149 | B | DC Kryplos Praha |
Kulovaný Jakub | CZE000152 | Praha 10 | ||
17. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||
17. | Schwertner Jiří | CZE000036 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Stix Martin | CZE000539 | A | Club Monako v Besedě |
Němeček Pavel | CZE000247 | Vsetín | ||
17. | Štefl František | CZE000305 | Křenovice | |
Maryšler Roman | CZE000083 | Brno | ||
25. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | ||
25. | Lindner Hynek | CZE000091 | A | Sharks Olomouc |
Musil Tomáš | CZE000167 | Štěpánov | ||
25. | Miller Miroslav | CZE000040 | A | Matouš Team Slavče |
Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |
25. | Mráz Jaromír | CZE000555 | B | DC Jakoby Bystřice n.P. |
Musil Petr | CZE000754 | Křižanov | ||
25. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
25. | Plachý Miloslav | CZE000058 | C | Šipkaři Střeň |
Vintr Radim | CZE000626 | Vrbno pod Pradědem | ||
25. | Rubeš Josef | CZE000192 | B | Ostré hroty Čelákovice |
Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha | |
25. | Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
Pavlík Vladimír | CZE000218 | České Budějovice | ||
33. | Bártek Zdeněk | CZE000212 | D | BBB - Přepni ! Ostrava |
Vácha Martin | CZE000293 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy | |
33. | Čaňo Marek | CZE000649 | Moravská Huzová | |
Daněk Miroslav | CZE009775 | Olomouc | ||
33. | Ebel Michal | CZE000124 | Ústěk | |
Knobloch Petr | CZE000126 | Kravaře | ||
33. | Fibrich Viktor | CZE000028 | Hroznětín | |
Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |
33. | Holý Miloš | CZE000433 | B | Václavák Černčice |
Lavička Roman | CZE000005 | Louny | ||
33. | Izakovič Petr | CZE000138 | Havířov | |
Minařík Jiří | CZE001777 | Rajhradice | ||
33. | Katzer Radovan | CZE000410 | Olomouc | |
Matoušek Vladimír | CZE001183 | Olomouc | ||
33. | Lakomý František | CZE013024 | C | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly |
Rada Václav | CZE000180 | B | UDH Komunál Libušín | |
33. | Pilch Gustav | CZE000163 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Příhoda František | CZE000457 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | |
33. | Sušek Petr | CZE000106 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Fischer Pavel | CZE000012 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor | |
33. | Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Svoboda Tomáš | CZE000747 | Třebíč | ||
33. | Šerc Jaroslav | CZE000208 | Teplice | |
Novák Petr | CZE000060 | B | Bombarder Střelná | |
33. | Turan Drahoslav | CZE000125 | Evaň | |
Zapletal Zdeněk | CZE000166 | B | Chalupáři Slaný | |
33. | Weissmann Ivo | CZE000151 | C | D.C. Václavovice |
Weissmann Vladimír | CZE000251 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |
33. | XXXPatera Patrik | |||
Dolejš Viktor | CZE000693 | C | Klatovy I | |
33. | Závodník Jindřich | CZE000053 | A | Šenkýři |
Hrubý Radek | CZE000104 | Brno | ||
49. | Andreovský Josef | CZE000014 | Rokycany | |
Kocourek Aleš | CZE000038 | Beroun | ||
49. | Čadek Roman | CZE000042 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
XXXJeníček Jiří st. | CZE000145 |