14.6.2019| Italy - Caorle| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Ramm Christian| Hráček: 127| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
97. | Ariani Laura | ITPR00068 | Italy | |
33. | Baer Anja | SUI280385 | Swiss | |
65. | Bellachioma Emanuela | ITPG00053 | Italy | |
33. | Bernardelli Giulia | ITMN01677 | Italy | |
65. | Beslac Zorica | CRO515456 | ||
17. | Bleda Perez | ESP999346 | ||
49. | Blondeau Deborah | FRA080314 | France | |
65. | Bonafini Denise | ITVR02274 | Italy | |
49. | Bonora Francesca | ITMN01843 | ||
17. | Boronat Boada | ESP110069 | ||
5. | Brandt Katharina | GERDA0537 | ||
17. | Brzic Josipa | CRO212908 | Croatia | |
97. | Bubic Melita | CRO213059 | ||
65. | Burakova Dina | RUS999547 | ||
65. | Casagrande Melina | SUI270377 | Switzerland | |
25. | Cserpes Agnes | HUN000266 | Hungary | |
33. | Csombok Krisztina | HUN001065 | Hungary | |
97. | Daetwyler Sharita | SUI220672 | Switzerland | |
65. | Düh Franziska | AUTSB3542 | ||
25. | Erdei Nora | HUNDA0166 | Hungary | |
65. | Erkus Melike | TURYQREBP | ||
4. | Fajardo Ayuso Almudena | ESP180127 | Spain | |
65. | Falco Valery | ITTV02689 | Italy | |
97. | Fegert Simone | GERSA0001 | ||
49. | Flammang Maryse | LUX000100 | Luxembourgh | |
9. | Frison Carole | FRA080312 | ||
49. | Galatovic Angelika | GERDA9978 | Germany | |
65. | Garcia Medina Laura | ESP070213 | ||
49. | Giertlová Mária | SVK100009 | Brezno | |
97. | Godot Melanie | FRA210053 | France | |
65. | Grillhofer Jasmin | AUTSB5529 | Austria | |
97. | Gutierrez Cabo Noemi | ESP070034 | ||
33. | Harsanyi Enikö | HUN000035 | Hungary | |
65. | Hartman Jasmina | SLO001357 | ||
65. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | |
49. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
65. | Ivankovic Kristina | CRO320102 | ||
5. | Jankovská Lucia | SVK100016 | Brezno | |
97. | Kähärä Marietta | FIN090009 | Finland | |
65. | Kallen Nathalie | SUI980420 | Switzerland | |
129. | Kašparová Veronika | CZE054811 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
1. | Keller Silvia Dolores | GERDA0333 | Germany | |
65. | Kepplinger Johanna | AUTHG4681 | ||
65. | Kert Sonja | GER999883 | ||
33. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
9. | Kollarz Ina | AUTSB4561 | Austria | |
49. | Kononova Marina | RUS025315 | ||
2. | Kopkášová Dominika | SVK100766 | Košice | |
97. | Kotíková Petra | SVK100357 | Košice | |
65. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň |