19.4.2014| České Budějovice KD Gerbera| Dvojice ženy| Dvojic: 40| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | |
Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | ||
2. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |
3. | Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | |
Roubínková Hana | CZE000243 | Zlín | ||
3. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | ||
5. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | ||
5. | Schwarzová Kateřina | CZE046004 | Moravská Třebová | |
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |
5. | Valková Dana | CZE008794 | Krupka | |
Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec | |
5. | Veselá Marcela | CZE000199 | Hradec Králové | |
Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | ||
9. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||
9. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Kuchtová Renata | CZE005743 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
9. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Nováková Jana | CZE000544 | Veselí nad Lužnicí | ||
9. | Kordasová Katka | CZE043366 | Hořovice | |
Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | ||
9. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | ||
9. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | |
Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno | |
9. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | |
Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
9. | Svatoňová Jindřiška | CZE044407 | Loučovice | |
Štěrbová Dana | CZE000546 | C | Black Death Jindřichův Hradec | |
17. | Buchtová Eliška | CZE045522 | Adamov | |
Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | ||
17. | Fišerová Kateřina | CZE045850 | Chrudim | |
Hrušová Hana | CZE034308 | Luže | ||
17. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
Hospodářská Jana | CZE042277 | Jen tak Slavošovice | ||
17. | Klašková Sandra | CZE025715 | Praha 8 | |
Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | ||
17. | Kocmanová Lucie | CZE037710 | B | Sokol Plumlov |
Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov | |
17. | Křečková Kristýna | CZE045409 | Slavošovice | |
Stratilová Alena | CZE047610 | Jarohněvice | ||
17. | Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka | |
Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | ||
17. | Soukupová Veronika | CZE037559 | Plzeň | |
Kohoutová Tereza | CZE041765 | Plzeň | ||
25. | Andresíková Michala | CZE033323 | Mariánské Lázně | |
Businská Lenka | CZE041348 | B | DC Straky z Dyleně M.L. | |
25. | Čtvrtečková Sylvie | CZE047867 | ||
Vokrouhlíková Marcela | CZE047516 | |||
25. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | |
25. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Bučková Kateřina | CZE047308 | C | Hrušky Litvínov | |
25. | Henková Martina | CZE045170 | D | Garážníci Cheb |
Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |
25. | Malíšková Veronika | CZE028897 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Doudová Šárka | CZE004251 | C | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |
25. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | |
25. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | |
25. | Soukupová Jindra | CZE026952 | Plzeň | |
Šlajsová Jaroslava | CZE035683 | D | Herberk 3D | |
25. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | |
Jořenková Lenka | CZE043413 | Olomouc | ||
25. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||
25. | Šourková Zuzana | CZE034026 | Jablonec n/N. | |
Vasková Silvie | CZE045770 | C | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou | |
25. | Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Nováková Martina | CZE045961 | |||
25. | Vymazalová Andrea | CZE003539 | Bouzov | |
Sedláčková Simona | CZE019103 | Šumvald | ||
25. | Zdvíhalová Michaela | CZE023043 | ||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
25. | Zoulková Jana | CZE033704 | ||
Lindová Olga | CZE033106 |