1.3.2014| Drnovice Kulturní dům| Dvojice ženy| Dvojic: 53| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | ||
2. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | ||
3. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | |
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
3. | Roubínková Hana | CZE000243 | Zlín | |
Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | ||
5. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | |
5. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | ||
5. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish |
Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |
5. | Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Nováková Martina | CZE045961 | |||
9. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | ||
9. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | ||
9. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava | |
9. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | |
Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno | |
9. | Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 |
Kačenová Alžběta | CZE020831 | |||
9. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Štěrbová Dana | CZE000546 | C | Black Death Jindřichův Hradec | |
9. | Otrubová Eva | CZE029649 | Luleč | |
Vintrová Kateřina | CZE030047 | Luleč | ||
9. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |
17. | Březinová Petra | CZE008314 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Zápotocká Beáta | CZE031613 | Veltruby | ||
17. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | |
Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | ||
17. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Kocmanová Lucie | CZE037710 | B | Sokol Plumlov | |
17. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Nováková Jana | CZE000544 | Veselí nad Lužnicí | ||
17. | Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | |
Pešková Markéta | CZE042867 | Brno | ||
17. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha | |
17. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | ||
17. | Malíšková Veronika | CZE028897 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Doudová Šárka | CZE004251 | C | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |
17. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
17. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||
17. | Stulíková Lenka | CZE011376 | Rajhrad | |
Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | ||
17. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Kissová Alena | CZE046721 | Olomouc | ||
17. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Klašková Sandra | CZE025715 | Praha 8 | ||
17. | Valková Dana | CZE008794 | Krupka | |
Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec | |
17. | Válková Kamila | CZE001071 | Vsetín | |
Chvístková Kateřina | CZE017680 | A | Music Club Lapač | |
17. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |
33. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | ||
33. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||
33. | Benešová Andrea | CZE043075 | Brno | |
Vaculová Lenka | CZE000193 | C | Gold Řídeč | |
33. | Bočková Lenka | CZE025090 | Kružberk | |
Hořínová Michaela | CZE047617 | |||
33. | Buchtová Eliška | CZE045522 | Adamov | |
Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | ||
33. | Felendová Miroslava | CZE003897 | Sokolov | |
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
33. | Fišerová Kateřina | CZE045850 | Chrudim | |
Hrušová Hana | CZE034308 | Luže | ||
33. | Hejroská Lucie | CZE044089 | Ústí nad Labem | |
Kostelníková Martina | CZE044090 | Ústí nad Labem | ||
33. | Klašková Lenka | CZE009962 | B | Hezky Pěkně |
Lukešová Alexandra | CZE020610 | Rosice u Brna | ||
33. | Kolářová Markéta | CZE047275 | Brankovice | |
Bachová Jana | CZE017116 | Dobročkovice | ||
33. | Kuchtová Renata | CZE005743 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
33. | Kudličková Marcela | CZE036096 | Bučovice | |
Mandáková Jana | CZE044108 | Bučovice | ||
33. | Malinovská Hana | CZE041573 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
Veselá Zuzana | CZE045025 | |||
33. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov |
Nagelová Eva | CZE041403 | Řepiště | ||
33. | Němcová Helena | CZE047616 | Fulnek | |
Kadlecová Andrea | CZE046567 | |||
33. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | |
Jořenková Lenka | CZE043413 | Olomouc | ||
33. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||
33. | Šlajsová Jaroslava | CZE035683 | D | Herberk 3D |
Soukupová Jindra | CZE026952 | Plzeň |