28.2.2014| Drnovice Kulturní dům| Dvojice mixy| Dvojic: 107| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
2. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
3. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
3. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
5. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
5. | Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | |
Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | |
5. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
5. | Válková Kamila | CZE001071 | Vsetín | |
Filip Radovan | CZE000273 | Vsetín | ||
9. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
9. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||
9. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Malý Petr | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
9. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | ||
9. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | ||
9. | Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo |
Šmudla Roman | CZE001041 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |
9. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
9. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
17. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |
17. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
Kostelka Martin | CZE019339 | B | Stefanplus Brno | |
17. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | |
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||
17. | Časnochová Vlasta | CZE010503 | Čadca | |
Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | |
17. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Koníček Josef | CZE017843 | C | Ratata Hospříz | |
17. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |
17. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
Sýkora Bohumil | CZE002640 | C | Aligators Šternberk | |
17. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
17. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |
17. | Otrubová Eva | CZE029649 | Luleč | |
Matoušek Petr | CZE025906 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov | |
17. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | |
17. | Soukupová Jindra | CZE026952 | Plzeň | |
Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | |
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
17. | Šlajsová Jaroslava | CZE035683 | D | Herberk 3D |
Šlajs Marek | CZE006079 | C | Herberk 3D | |
17. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
33. | Bořilová Hana | CZE042342 | Jablonec n.N. | |
Pospíšil Martin | CZE029016 | Jablonec nad Nisou | ||
33. | Březinová Petra | CZE008314 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||
33. | Chvístková Kateřina | CZE017680 | A | Music Club Lapač |
Machálek Petr | CZE000068 | A | Bulls Hošťálková | |
33. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
33. | Fišerová Kateřina | CZE045850 | Chrudim | |
Plítek Ondřej | CZE004207 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | |
33. | Hejroská Lucie | CZE044089 | Ústí nad Labem | |
Šulc Václav | CZE000245 | B | Korbel Most | |
33. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
33. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
Rajman Richard | CZE006172 | A | Mexiko Chomutov | |
33. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
33. | Jořenková Lenka | CZE043413 | Olomouc | |
Koudelka Lukáš | CZE038084 | Olomouc | ||
33. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | |
Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov | |
33. | Kadlecová Andrea | CZE046567 | ||
Vinárek René | CZE009173 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
33. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Valach Ján | CZE022346 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | |
33. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
33. | Láníková Dagmar | CZE037385 | B | Fčely Střítež |
Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |
33. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
33. | Malíšková Veronika | CZE028897 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |
33. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov |
Nezhoda Petr | CZE002682 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava |