Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1011 | Turnajů: 425
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Šlajsová Jaroslava | CZE035683 | D | Herberk 3D | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 600 | ||||
Šlajs Marek | CZE006079 | C | Herberk 3D | |||||||||
52. | Frankel Benjamin | CZE036525 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 500 | ||||
Sulovská Martina | SVK100596 | Piešťany | ||||||||||
53. | Zvelebil Václav | CZE003797 | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2 470 | |||
Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha | |||||||||
54. | Valková Dana | CZE008794 | Krupka | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 450 | ||||
Valko Zdeněk | CZE009159 | Krupka | ||||||||||
55. | Hrazdil Michal | CZE000246 | C | ŠP Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2 340 | |||
Schwarzová Kateřina | CZE046004 | Moravská Třebová | ||||||||||
55. | Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2 340 | |||
Šmudla Roman | CZE001041 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
57. | Klašková Sandra | CZE025715 | Praha 8 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2 300 | ||||
Jíša Martin | CZE044743 | |||||||||||
57. | Vasková Silvie | CZE045770 | C | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 300 | ||||
Kolínský Daniel | CZE042514 | Liberec 30 | ||||||||||
59. | Šnobl Jiří | CZE040860 | A | Buldok Unčovice | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2 260 | |||
Vymazalová Andrea | CZE003539 | Bouzov | ||||||||||
60. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 250 | ||||
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||||||||||
60. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 250 | ||||
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||||||||||
60. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 250 | ||||
Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | ||||||||||
63. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 200 | ||||
Časnochová Vlasta | CZE010503 | Čadca | ||||||||||
63. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 200 | ||||
Nezhoda Petr | CZE002682 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |||||||||
65. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 150 | |||
Schmidt Peter | CZE039470 | Brno | ||||||||||
66. | Filip Radovan | CZE000273 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 100 | |||||
Válková Kamila | CZE001071 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
66. | Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 100 | ||||
Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | |||||||||
68. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 050 | ||||
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
69. | Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 950 | ||||
Březinová Petra | CZE008314 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |||||||||
69. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 950 | |||
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |||||||||
69. | Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |||||||||
69. | Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | |||||
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
73. | Helis Petr | CZE006585 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 850 | |||
Stratilová Alena | CZE047610 | Jarohněvice | ||||||||||
74. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
Veselá Marcela | CZE000199 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
74. | Kadlecová Andrea | CZE046567 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||||
Vinárek René | CZE009173 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
74. | Plítek Ondřej | CZE004207 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
Fišerová Kateřina | CZE045850 | Chrudim | ||||||||||
74. | Láníková Dagmar | CZE037385 | B | Fčely Střítež | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
74. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | |||||
Zdvíhalová Michaela | CZE023043 | |||||||||||
79. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno | |||||||||
79. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | |||||
Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |||||||||
79. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | ||||||||||
82. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 650 | |||
Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec | |||||||||
82. | Koníček Josef | CZE017843 | C | Ratata Hospříz | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 650 | |||
Nováková Jana | CZE000544 | Veselí nad Lužnicí | ||||||||||
82. | Strachota Stanislav | CZE027817 | A | ŠC Iris Havířov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 650 | |||
Díková Lenka | CZE001567 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |||||||||
82. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | |||||
Košťál Robert | CZE000552 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | |||||||||
82. | Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | ||||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
82. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | ||||
Gregůrek Michal | CZE010614 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí | |||||||||
82. | Krupičková Jana | CZE038953 | Jičín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | |||||
Patočka Jiří | CZE001202 | B | DC No Score Kosice | |||||||||
89. | Hronek Stanislav | CZE001494 | Lišov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 550 | ||||
Báňová Kateřina | CZE047084 | Lišov | ||||||||||
90. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 430 | ||
Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
91. | Jořenková Lenka | CZE043413 | Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | |||||
Koudelka Lukáš | CZE038084 | Olomouc | ||||||||||
91. | Nehilla Michal | CZE039480 | A | Vegas Draks Jablonec nad Nisou | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
Šourková Zuzana | CZE034026 | Jablonec n/N. | ||||||||||
91. | Buchtová Eliška | CZE045522 | Adamov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | |||||
Dudík Milan | CZE034520 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |||||||||
91. | Nagelová Eva | CZE041403 | Řepiště | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | |||||
Symerský David | CZE032941 | Vítkov | ||||||||||
95. | Zlámal Petr | CZE041933 | C | Rebels Dolany | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1 380 | |||
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
96. | Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 370 | |||
Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |||||||||
97. | Hraničková Alice | CZE048082 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | |||||
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |||||||||
97. | Cejzlarová Jitka | CZE000156 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | |||||
Cejzlar Pavel | CZE000141 | B | Trutnov | |||||||||
97. | Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | |||||
Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
97. | Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Fafláková Zdeňka | CZE041613 | Teplice |