Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1466 | Turnajů: 801
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
932. | Sláviková Mária | WRD075491 | Považská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Hanykýř Michal | CZE045715 | A | Bukovina | |||||||||
479. | Avelino Nelson | WRD059291 | B | Sport club 1930 Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | ||||
Brožová Kateřina | CZE057129 | |||||||||||
560. | Avelino Nelson | WRD059291 | B | Sport club 1930 Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
1179. | Schill Sascha | WRD049831 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Schill Renata | CZE000213 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
479. | Švec Štefan | SVK100154 | Porúbka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | |||||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
932. | Hejl Ivan | CZE062457 | Krč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Vítová Dagmar | CZE014326 | D | Clasico My Praha | |||||||||
168. | Orság Zdeněk | CZE062455 | Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka | |||||||||
932. | Štayr Petr | CZE062440 | D | Suchá dáseň Svémyslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Ondráčková Nela | CZE061562 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | |||||||||
1179. | Materna Tomáš | CZE062422 | A | Prevíti Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Vlnasová Jana | CZE014214 | Praha 7 | ||||||||||
1179. | Matýšková Markéta | CZE062414 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Beran Miloš | CZE056227 | B | Darts Boubín Kolín | |||||||||
765. | Zelerová Terezie | CZE062391 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||||
Zeler Martin | CZE062390 | |||||||||||
651. | Sumatokhina Victoria | CZE062325 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||||
Vlček David | CZE039690 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
1179. | Hálová Lucie | CZE062278 | Lanškroun | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Stejskal Robin | CZE033901 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | |||||||||
932. | Roček Jiří | CZE062253 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
932. | Thun Kateřina | CZE062247 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Čábelka Pavel | CZE060367 | |||||||||||
932. | Reznerová Kateřina | CZE062221 | Běleč nad Orlicí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Štěpánek Miroslav | CZE001820 | Třebechovice pod Ore | ||||||||||
1179. | Grauová Irena | CZE062218 | B | Spolek Šipkaři Prahy 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Miňovský Tomáš | CZE061685 | B | Bastards DC Praha | |||||||||
651. | Hofmanová Jana | CZE062197 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||||
Teichner David | CZE004494 | C | Willi Hubert Praha | |||||||||
932. | Pleskotová Romana | CZE062193 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Gregora Pavel | CZE058143 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
1179. | Hrvačič Marko | CZE062172 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Famfulíková Veronika | CZE057471 | Stodůlky | ||||||||||
1179. | Fiedler Lukáš | CZE062133 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Seifertová Eliška | CZE062131 | |||||||||||
1179. | Ivanová Lucie | CZE062132 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Ivan Josef | CZE061767 | Nová Bystřice | ||||||||||
932. | Seifertová Veronika | CZE062129 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Švejda Roman | CZE045550 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | |||||||||
932. | Krykorka Milan | CZE062053 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Procházková Monika | CZE061704 | D | SKK Hlízov z.s. | |||||||||
1179. | Krykorka Milan | CZE062053 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Vavricová Tereza | CZE061282 | |||||||||||
765. | Macek Milan | CZE062008 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||||
Šonková Nikola | CZE059908 | C | Dart's Warriors Praha | |||||||||
1179. | Macek Milan | CZE062008 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Famfulíková Veronika | CZE057471 | Stodůlky | ||||||||||
560. | Jandová Romana | CZE061926 | Plzeň O | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | |||||
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
133. | Záhorová Petra | CZE061825 | Liberec | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 950 | ||||
Svoboda Jan | CZE034282 | A | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
765. | Šafářová Patricie | CZE061709 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||||
Černý Václav 1972 | CZE061708 | |||||||||||
765. | Procházková Monika | CZE061704 | D | SKK Hlízov z.s. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Pittermann Jáchym | CZE060315 | Praha 5 | ||||||||||
1179. | Procházková Monika | CZE061704 | D | SKK Hlízov z.s. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Komárek Pavel | CZE060176 | Praha 5 | ||||||||||
1179. | Procházková Monika | CZE061704 | D | SKK Hlízov z.s. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Pokorný Daniel | CZE049344 | B | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | |||||||||
1179. | Prokopová Nikola | CZE061688 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Uhlíř Richard | CZE058976 | Krč | ||||||||||
1179. | Prokopová Nikola | CZE061688 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Novotný Pavel | CZE000759 | C | Worm Gang Praha | |||||||||
560. | Wollenheitová Iva | CZE061668 | Charvatce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | |||||
Mikula Zdeněk | CZE051029 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce | |||||||||
932. | Klimešová Žaneta | CZE061634 | Velké Poříčí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Klimeš Jan | CZE053089 | Velké Poříčí | ||||||||||
318. | Hanuš Marcel | CZE061591 | Nový Bydžov | 4 | 4 | 7 | 260 | |||||
Hanušová Alena | CZE057719 | Měník | ||||||||||
743. | Berková Veronika | CZE061590 | Přeštice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | |||||
Kokoška Petr | CZE031561 | A | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | |||||||||
418. | Bláhová Tereza | CZE061576 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 4 | 160 | ||||
Tupý Michal | CZE061547 | A | ŠK West Club Litice | |||||||||
436. | Bláhová Tereza | CZE061576 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 150 | ||||
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
932. | Mach Lukáš | CZE061572 | C | U nás dobrý Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Marešová Dana | CZE052391 | Vysoká nad Labem | ||||||||||
1179. | Novotná Kateřina | CZE061563 | Semily | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Douda Jaroslav | CZE051298 | Horní Adršpach 1 | ||||||||||
1179. | Stýblo Karel | CZE061554 | Holoubkov Ho | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kantoříková Renata | CZE059283 | Rokycany | ||||||||||
765. | Juránková Anna | CZE061541 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Cejpek Tomáš | CZE061580 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
1179. | Hnátková Veronika | CZE061531 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Sádecký Branislav | CZE053740 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | |||||||||
932. | Hnátková Veronika | CZE061531 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Křížek Miloš | CZE051639 | Olomouc | ||||||||||
1179. | Šlosárová Kateřina | CZE061525 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Adámek Jaroslav | CZE004321 | B | Amatéři Písnice | |||||||||
765. | Effenbergová Eva | CZE061524 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||||
Effenberg Roman | CZE061522 | |||||||||||
651. | Pilc Antonín | CZE061518 | C | SB Hostivař Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |