Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1464 | Turnajů: 801
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35. | Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 150 | ||||
Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |||||||||
51. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | ||||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
65. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 100 | ||||
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |||||||||
70. | Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Hofmanová Jitka | CZE044079 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
70. | Husáková Alžběta | CZE000428 | A | Asterix Nový Bor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
70. | Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Pelcová Marie | CZE058560 | C | Tulipán Žatec | |||||||||
70. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |||||||||
70. | Plchová Olga | CZE007026 | Jevíčko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | |||||
Kohut Vlastimil | CZE016987 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy | |||||||||
70. | Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
102. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
102. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Trousil Marek | CZE042579 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most | |||||||||
102. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
102. | Šikolová Šárka | CZE055144 | C | Gripeni Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Tvrdý Jiří | CZE032922 | B | Gripeni Liberec | |||||||||
102. | Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
102. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | |||||
Skupin Martin | CZE034344 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady | |||||||||
102. | Chromcová Klára | CZE060849 | Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | |||||
Kvapil Luboš | CZE055017 | B | Kluziště Drahotuše | |||||||||
102. | Melicharová Nicol | CZE056427 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |||||||||
102. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Jozová Markéta | CZE058478 | Vodňany | ||||||||||
102. | Gerža David | CZE035700 | A | Hošťálková | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka | |||||||||
102. | Kain Aleš | CZE029605 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |||||||||
102. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Granov Radek | CZE001597 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | |||||||||
102. | Dočekalová Kateřina | CZE060309 | B | Česká Skalice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |||||||||
115. | Šimon Martin | CZE050174 | C | ŠK Dobroty Nový Dům | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Fréharová Lenka | CZE057354 | Jevíčko | ||||||||||
115. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
115. | Melicharová Nicol | CZE056427 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | ||||||||||
115. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |||||||||
115. | Bordáčová Kateřina | CZE053209 | Rožmberk nad Vltavou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě | |||||||||
115. | Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Tomek Radim | CZE048527 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
134. | Kalina Tomáš | CZE052865 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka | |||||||||
134. | Trbušek Jan | CZE032100 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
134. | Krejčí Jan 1975 | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice | |||||||||
134. | Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava | |||||||||
134. | Rosíková Alena | CZE031703 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Rosík Jan | CZE031702 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |||||||||
134. | Chudárková Drahomíra | CZE059526 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Chudárek Michal | CZE059525 | Zlín | ||||||||||
134. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Plchová Olga | CZE007026 | Jevíčko | ||||||||||
134. | Borski Zbyněk | CZE034545 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Fajtlová Gabriela | CZE032387 | C | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
134. | Barošová Kateřina | CZE044778 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Krhovják Zdeněk | CZE003049 | A | Club Monako v Besedě | |||||||||
134. | Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | ||||||||||
134. | Žárská Daniela | CZE034909 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Žárský Radovan | CZE027020 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
134. | Langhansová Nikola | CZE058153 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||||
Valach Ján | CZE022346 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
134. | Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Cerman Aleš | CZE057262 | Železný Brod | ||||||||||
134. | Melicharová Radka | CZE047070 | Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
134. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |||||||||
134. | Kalců Karel | CZE027693 | B | Gold Darts Studená | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Švehlová Barbora | CZE058472 | B | Tragiherky Těmice | |||||||||
134. | Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
134. | Svačina Daniel | CZE051757 | Dolní Benešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava | |||||||||
134. | Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek | |||||||||
134. | Adamec Radek | CZE035440 | Fulnek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Němcová Helena | CZE047616 | Fulnek | ||||||||||
134. | Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Přibyl Pavel | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |||||||||
134. | Pelcová Marie | CZE058560 | C | Tulipán Žatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Zajíc Jan 2002 | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most |