Plovoucí žebříčky pro nasazování | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 201 | Turnajů: 891
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hofman Petr | CZE050491 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 72 | 7 020 | |
2. | Ligus Jan | CZE065830 | B | XPneu Orlová | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 66 | 5 640 | ||
3. | Šleis Jakub | CZE071467 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 167 | 4 940 | ||
4. | Doleček Tadeáš | CZE074816 | D | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 75 | 4 860 | |
5. | Chára Jan | CZE061717 | C | 9. Darts Krupka | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 25 | 4 840 | |
6. | Vybíral Ondřej | CZE069100 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 109 | 4 690 | ||
7. | Chymčák Petr | CZE074822 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 11 | 12 | 18 | 4 620 | |||
8. | Krzák Daniel | CZE063251 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 16 | 4 430 | ||
9. | Mikunda Tomáš | CZE043085 | B | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 147 | 4 300 | |
10. | Panoš Ondřej | CZE068972 | D | Cowhand Dušníky | 2 | 11 | 13 | 79 | 3 310 | |||
11. | Šmejc Pavel | CZE064949 | Havraň | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 23 | 3 200 | ||
12. | Rulík Jan | CZE078519 | C | SbH Česká Lípa | 1 | 11 | 12 | 25 | 2 740 | |||
13. | Vaněk Martin ml. | CZE073319 | C | Sport Bar Olomouc | 2 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 2 690 | |||
14. | Javorský Alex | CZE075196 | C | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 49 | 2 640 | ||
15. | Petr Lukáš | CZE066209 | B | Voklik Benátky | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 22 | 2 600 | |
16. | Rychetský Matěj | CZE077612 | Dříteň | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 31 | 2 490 | |||
17. | Suchý Ondřej | CZE073743 | Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 400 | ||||
18. | Sura Šimon | CZE075480 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 11 | 12 | 35 | 2 360 | |||
19. | Herman Vojtěch | CZE066553 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 2 330 | ||
20. | Foršt Adam | CZE064952 | Havraň | 2 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 2 290 | ||||
21. | Göltner Daniel | CZE071730 | B | Supíci Slovan Kadaň | 1 | 11 | 12 | 31 | 2 260 | |||
22. | Kroužek Lukáš | CZE063090 | A | FRIENDS Praha | 11 | 11 | 47 | 2 230 | ||||
23. | Pekárik Jan | CZE062219 | D | Fantom Opatov | 1 | 11 | 12 | 28 | 2 120 | |||
24. | Šůma Michael | CZE074544 | D | Black Benešov n/P. | 2 | 11 | 13 | 63 | 2 010 | |||
25. | Čepera Samuel | CZE071147 | Světlá Hora | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 1 950 | ||||
26. | Čáslavka Jaroslav | CZE072294 | B | Voklik Benátky | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 1 820 | |||
27. | Pekárek Tadeáš | CZE067449 | C | Démoni Chotyně | 11 | 11 | 45 | 1 770 | ||||
28. | Abu Nasra Roman | CZE073558 | D | Špuntíci Most | 11 | 11 | 42 | 1 710 | ||||
29. | Lukš Dominik | CZE053888 | Branišov | 2 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 1 650 | ||||
29. | Hájek Šimon | CZE060671 | A | Elita Jičín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | ||||
31. | Kubec Tomáš | CZE073962 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 560 | |||
32. | Červinka Jiří | CZE075918 | Chvalkovice | 11 | 11 | 38 | 1 550 | |||||
33. | Semsch Patrik | CZE067962 | D | Metro music club | 1 | 11 | 12 | 27 | 1 500 | |||
34. | Valečka Daniel | CZE079447 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 11 | 11 | 15 | 1 430 | ||||
35. | Schieferdecker Vít | CZE050608 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 11 | 11 | 33 | 1 310 | ||||
36. | Nosek David | CZE071452 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 11 | 11 | 51 | 1 250 | ||||
37. | Mihulka Martin | CZE069101 | B | ŠK Biřička Hradec Králové | 11 | 11 | 24 | 1 190 | ||||
38. | Krzák Radek | CZE063252 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1 170 | ||||
38. | Bock Marek | CZE078596 | B | Nikola Kraslice | 11 | 11 | 14 | 1 170 | ||||
40. | Marek Adam | CZE066213 | A | Démoni Chotyně | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 140 | ||||
41. | Jalovec Patrik | CZE077611 | Frýdek-Místek | 11 | 11 | 46 | 1 130 | |||||
41. | Jančov Michal | CZE059708 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 11 | 11 | 46 | 1 130 | ||||
43. | Vejvalka Jakub | CZE078285 | Topas Club Brno | 11 | 11 | 14 | 1 070 | |||||
44. | Smejkal Tomáš | CZE077017 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 11 | 11 | 48 | 1 050 | ||||
44. | Jílek Adam | CZE073552 | Rudoltice | 11 | 11 | 19 | 1 050 | |||||
46. | Petrák Daniel | CZE076385 | D | Sportdarts Ostrava | 11 | 11 | 14 | 1 030 | ||||
47. | Malach Matěj | CZE051928 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 9 | 9 | 9 | 1 010 | ||||
48. | Trefil Tomáš | CZE074969 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 990 | ||||
49. | Suchý Pavel | CZE073742 | Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 970 | ||||
50. | Pavel Jiří | CZE075283 | Vamberk | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 960 |