Statistiky MČR, RGP a RM | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 181 | Turnajů: 104
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
1. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
1. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |||||
4. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
5. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
5. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
5. | Štěpánová Zuzana | CZE000049 | Milevsko | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
5. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
5. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
5. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
11. | Vorsa Jiří | CZE000002 | A | Adalbertus Medlov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
11. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
11. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
11. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
11. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
11. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
11. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
11. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
11. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
20. | Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
20. | Pastrňák Michal | CZE000324 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
20. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
20. | Dedek Dušan | CZE000112 | Ostrava-Zábřeh | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
20. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
20. | Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
20. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
20. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
20. | Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
20. | Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
20. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
20. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
32. | Miklas David | CZE000032 | Strakonice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
32. | Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
32. | Kapucián Martin | CZE000048 | A | The Badgers Kostelec n/O | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
32. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
32. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
32. | Kristin Luděk | CZE000128 | B | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
32. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
32. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
32. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
32. | Rýpar Martin | CZE000030 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
32. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
32. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
32. | Kvasničková Petra | WRD007999 | Beluša | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
32. | Schneider Petr | CZE006860 | A | DC Esa Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
32. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
32. | Václavíková Zuzana | CZE001388 | Moravská Třebová | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
32. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
32. | Šauerová Pavla | CZE000506 | Bílina | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
32. | Bali Ondřej | CZE000454 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |