Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 762 | Turnajů: 430
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 12 550 | ||
Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
3. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 11 300 | ||
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |||||||||
4. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 10 150 | ||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
7. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 9 270 | ||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
9. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 8 970 | |
Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | |||||||||
10. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 19 | 8 170 | |
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
11. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 7 270 | |
Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | ||||||||||
12. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 7 050 | |||
Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka | |||||||||
13. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 6 750 | ||
Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||||||||||
15. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 6 550 | |||
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||||||||||
17. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 6 430 | ||
Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha | |||||||||
18. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 5 900 | ||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
21. | Horáčková Irena | CZE033864 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 5 550 | ||
Schmidtová Jana 1971 | CZE011313 | Kokonín | ||||||||||
22. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 5 400 | |
Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov | |||||||||
24. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 5 280 | |
Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | ||||||||||
25. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 5 150 | |||
Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | ||||||||||
26. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 730 | ||
Solnařová Martina | CZE036655 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
27. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 4 480 | |||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
29. | Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 370 | ||
Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most | |||||||||
33. | Hevkánová Věra | CZE026781 | Chodov | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 3 880 | |||
Pumrová Michaela | CZE036272 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
34. | Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 850 | ||
Schmidtová Jana 1992 | CZE045443 | C | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
35. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 42 | 3 800 | |||
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
36. | Komora Vamberská Dagmar | CZE046082 | C | Rychtáři Štít | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 3 720 | ||
Kánská Alice | CZE054435 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
38. | Fiedlerová Iva | CZE033591 | Hradec Králové | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 460 | ||||
Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | |||||||||
39. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 400 | |||
Bučková Kateřina | CZE047308 | C | Hrušky Litvínov | |||||||||
39. | Pilnáčková Kateřina | CZE039323 | B | Strawberry Žatec | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 400 | ||||
Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec | |||||||||
45. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 100 | |||||
Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
47. | Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | 4 | 4 | 8 | 33 | 2 960 | |||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
48. | Szitaiová Táňa st. | CZE002954 | Lom | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 900 | |||||
Semencová Jana | CZE026980 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
51. | Koňaříková Jana | CZE003198 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 800 | |||
Žárská Daniela | CZE034909 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
55. | Doležalová Monika | CZE002255 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 570 | |||
Doležalová Sandra | CZE052719 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
55. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 90 | 2 570 | ||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
58. | Andrlová Barbora | CZE044247 | Frýdek-Místek | 4 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2 520 | ||||
Samcová Petra | CZE049183 | Ostrava | ||||||||||
59. | Janouškovcová Jana | CZE041975 | Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 500 | |||||
Troníčková Eva | CZE050014 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň | |||||||||
60. | Rohmová Jitka | CZE028414 | C | Bobři Dasnice | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 400 | ||||
Redlová Martina | CZE000535 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | |||||||||
63. | Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 300 | ||||
Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka | |||||||||
66. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 100 | ||||
Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov | |||||||||
66. | Kovářová Gabriela | CZE034351 | Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 100 | |||||
Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 | |||||||||
73. | Dorňáková Kateřina | CZE051183 | C | Bazinga Motor Frýdek-Místek | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1 920 | |||
Stuchlíková Nikola | CZE050744 | Ostrava | ||||||||||
74. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 900 | ||||
Čepeláková Lenka | CZE030429 | C | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
75. | Vojtěchová Markéta | CZE047931 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 39 | 1 820 | |||||
Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | ||||||||||
84. | Mačurová Kateřina | CZE039393 | Stříbro | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 600 | |||||
Šlajsová Jaroslava | CZE035683 | D | Herberk 3D | |||||||||
5. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 9 350 | |
Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||||||||||
30. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4 200 | |||
Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
37. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 650 | |||
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
41. | Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 350 | |||
Pelantová Nikol | CZE039656 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | |||||||||
42. | Jurigová Pavla | CZE054878 | Otrokovice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 250 | ||||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
43. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 3 230 | ||
Rozkovcová Lucie | CZE052579 | DC Los Číčos Praha | ||||||||||
50. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 850 | ||||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
54. | Kousalová Saša | CZE011143 | Broumov | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2 670 | ||||
Zítková Iveta | CZE036957 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |