Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 762 | Turnajů: 430
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38. | Fiedlerová Iva | CZE033591 | Hradec Králové | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 460 | ||||
Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | |||||||||
39. | Pilnáčková Kateřina | CZE039323 | B | Strawberry Žatec | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 400 | ||||
Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec | |||||||||
45. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 100 | |||||
Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
47. | Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | 4 | 4 | 8 | 33 | 2 960 | |||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
48. | Szitaiová Táňa st. | CZE002954 | Lom | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 900 | |||||
Semencová Jana | CZE026980 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
54. | Kousalová Saša | CZE011143 | Broumov | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2 670 | ||||
Zítková Iveta | CZE036957 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |||||||||
55. | Doležalová Monika | CZE002255 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 570 | |||
Doležalová Sandra | CZE052719 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
55. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 90 | 2 570 | ||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
57. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 550 | |||||
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |||||||||
58. | Andrlová Barbora | CZE044247 | Frýdek-Místek | 4 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2 520 | ||||
Samcová Petra | CZE049183 | Ostrava | ||||||||||
59. | Janouškovcová Jana | CZE041975 | Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 500 | |||||
Troníčková Eva | CZE050014 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň | |||||||||
60. | Rohmová Jitka | CZE028414 | C | Bobři Dasnice | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 400 | ||||
Redlová Martina | CZE000535 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | |||||||||
61. | Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 350 | ||||
Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
61. | Tůmová Petra 1973 | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 350 | |||
Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | |||||||||
63. | Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 300 | ||||
Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka | |||||||||
66. | Kovářová Gabriela | CZE034351 | Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 100 | |||||
Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 | |||||||||
66. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 100 | ||||
Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov | |||||||||
71. | Klimšová Libuše | CZE026241 | Olomouc | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 950 | |||||
Svozilová Zdeňka | CZE046770 | Olomouc | ||||||||||
71. | Ročková Hana | CZE047942 | Šestajovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | |||||
Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha | |||||||||
73. | Dorňáková Kateřina | CZE051183 | C | Bazinga Motor Frýdek-Místek | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1 920 | |||
Stuchlíková Nikola | CZE050744 | Ostrava | ||||||||||
74. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 900 | ||||
Čepeláková Lenka | CZE030429 | C | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
75. | Vojtěchová Markéta | CZE047931 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 39 | 1 820 | |||||
Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | ||||||||||
76. | Kousalová Saša | CZE011143 | Broumov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | |||||
Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín | |||||||||
78. | Staňková Michaela | CZE054825 | A | Sousedky České Budějovice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 750 | ||||
Linhartová Hana | CZE045575 | A | Super Ženy České Budějovice | |||||||||
81. | Kozáková Linda | CZE052819 | C | ŠK Sázavská pivnice z.s. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 650 | |||
Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |||||||||
84. | Mačurová Kateřina | CZE039393 | Stříbro | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 600 | |||||
Šlajsová Jaroslava | CZE035683 | D | Herberk 3D | |||||||||
84. | Setlová Andrea | CZE055428 | Zlaté Hory | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 600 | |||||
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |||||||||
86. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 590 | ||||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
87. | Němečková Dagmar | CZE000543 | Hradecká Šipka | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 550 | |||||
Vosiková Sandra | CZE051478 | B | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | |||||||||
87. | Štruncová Michaela | CZE037119 | A | Plzeň | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 550 | ||||
Mádrová Veronika | CZE039002 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
89. | Meixnerová Aneta | CZE049031 | Česká Skalice | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 510 | ||||
Hofmanová Jitka | CZE044079 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
90. | Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 500 | ||||
Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko | |||||||||
94. | Luhanová Vladimíra | CZE046702 | D | Garážníci Cheb | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
Polomová Veronika | CZE037440 | B | Bobři Dasnice | |||||||||
98. | Tonarová Vladimíra | CZE059439 | Příbram | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | |||||
Fürstová Pavlína | CZE058651 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov | |||||||||
98. | Jochová Ingrid | CZE049516 | B | Stefanplus Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Veselá Veronika | CZE024672 | Brno | ||||||||||
98. | Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | |||||
Štefanová Jitka | CZE015053 | DC Homolka Úvaly | ||||||||||
98. | Strachoňová Jitka | CZE052015 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Ševčíková Petra | CZE047663 | Vysočany | ||||||||||
98. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
98. | Štefánková Lucie | CZE051107 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 350 | ||||
Linková Ada | CZE041989 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
98. | Szitaiová Denisa | CZE048377 | Lom u Mostu | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 350 | |||||
Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice | |||||||||
105. | Pachtová Adéla | CZE055615 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | |||||
Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | |||||||||
118. | Křístková Svatava | CZE057622 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 260 | |||
Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
119. | Benešová Alena | CZE044681 | B | Mašinky Neratovice z.s. | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 250 | ||||
Krasanovská Žaneta | CZE012884 | |||||||||||
119. | Schwarzová Lucie | CZE047809 | C | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 250 | ||||
Rosíková Alena | CZE031703 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |||||||||
123. | Svatoňová Jindřiška | CZE044407 | Loučovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | |||||
Kogseder Michaela | CZE053242 | Kočky do Švejka Č.Budějovice | ||||||||||
123. | Václavíková Soňa | CZE000491 | Katuše Horní Slavkov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | |||||
Bůžková Bohumila | CZE000209 | DC Žíla Chodov | ||||||||||
123. | Poledníčková Mirka | CZE054400 | Praha 17 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 100 | |||||
Lenhartová Hana | CZE004286 | |||||||||||
127. | Macálková Pavlína | CZE055406 | C | Zálesáci | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
Hořínková Petra | CZE033745 | Tasov | ||||||||||
127. | Šejvlová Lucie | CZE055455 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | |||||
Stráníková Šárka | CZE016104 | A | Hradec Králové | |||||||||
127. | Šimíková Lucie | CZE044856 | B | Korunky Kolín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
Venturová Lucie | CZE011566 | D | Úplně jiný šipkaři Červené Pečky |