Plovoucí žebříčky pro nasazování | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 6481 | Turnajů: 1346
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pešek Tomáš | CZE049920 | A | Avengers Dašice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 12 120 | |
Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice | |||||||||
2. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 11 780 | |
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
3. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 10 490 | |
Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
4. | Drtil Pavel 1973 | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 350 | |||
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
5. | Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 10 120 | |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
6. | Krejčí Pavel | CZE001218 | A | Black Panthers Luna M. Lázně | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 9 800 | ||
Ulrych Jindřich | CZE000540 | A | Tachov Tankovna Rubín | |||||||||
7. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 9 500 | ||
Hoffmann Martin 1971 | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
8. | Jenšík Ondřej | CZE057906 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 9 000 | |
Strašil Pavel | CZE015487 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | |||||||||
9. | Urbánek Petr | CZE035690 | A | Windson Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 8 820 | |
Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
10. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 8 680 | |
Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
11. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 7 850 | |
Šafránek Martin 1990 | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha | |||||||||
12. | Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 700 | ||
Chrt Peter | CZE055606 | A | Zippo team Štít | |||||||||
13. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 7 530 | |
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
14. | Dofek Leoš | CZE001717 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 7 500 | ||
Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |||||||||
15. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 7 280 | |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
16. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 7 000 | |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
17. | Sienko Milan 1961 | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 6 920 | |
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
18. | Štěpánek Ondřej 1988 | CZE033095 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 6 770 | |
Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
19. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 750 | |||
Gawlas Adam | CZE063388 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
20. | Imrich Martin | CZE066541 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 20 | 6 530 | ||
Klemera Petr | CZE031296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
21. | Nejedlý Jaroslav | CZE000388 | A | Sněženka a Machři Hořice | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 6 360 | |
Cibula Vojtěch | CZE068745 | A | Sněženka a Machři Hořice | |||||||||
22. | Cupian David | CZE032173 | A | Windson Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 270 | |
Tomáš Marcel | CZE031350 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
23. | Koudelka Miroslav | CZE072533 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 6 170 | |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
24. | Tichý Petr | CZE034669 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 6 040 | |
Gáži Martin | CZE049428 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
25. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 910 | ||
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
26. | Pomichálek Zdeněk | CZE001530 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 60 | 5 880 | |
Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |||||||||
27. | Zadina Jakub | CZE067078 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 5 850 | ||
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
28. | Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5 820 | |
Hájek Zdeněk 1958 | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
29. | Ptáček Radim | CZE071042 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5 800 | ||
Janošťák Václav | CZE033658 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | |||||||||
30. | Pilař Lukáš | CZE071750 | A | Avengers Dašice | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 5 530 | ||
Kišš Marek | CZE070892 | A | Avengers Dašice | |||||||||
30. | Tejchman Jiří | CZE058604 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 530 | |
Kopecký Michal | CZE023520 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
30. | Ondrejka Tomáš | CZE028062 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 5 530 | |
Krejzlík Dalibor | CZE022182 | A | Sharks Olomouc | |||||||||
33. | Fiala Petr 1969 | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 5 320 | |
Trnka Jiří 1982 | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
34. | Ligus Martin | CZE061507 | A | XPneu Orlová | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 150 | ||
Ligus Jan | CZE065830 | B | XPneu Orlová | |||||||||
35. | Dvořák Jan 1981 | CZE000462 | A | DC McPuppin's | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 050 | |||
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
36. | Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 4 900 | |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
37. | Telíšek Michal | CZE000968 | B | Pohodáři Olomouc | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 4 710 | |
Tomík Marek | CZE060482 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
38. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 550 | |||
Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
39. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4 400 | ||
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |||||||||
40. | Horák Zdeněk | CZE070537 | A | ŠK Riders Holýšov | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 4 370 | ||
Brandejs Tomáš | CZE011846 | B | ŠK Chodov | |||||||||
41. | Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 300 | |||
Hájek Zdeněk 1958 | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
42. | Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 30 | 4 270 | |
Moravec Martin | CZE064460 | C | ŠK Radotín | |||||||||
43. | Kohout Petr | CZE046712 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 4 200 | |
Weishäupl Filip | CZE063387 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |||||||||
44. | Šmerda Daniel | CZE010276 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 150 | |||
Mičulka Daniel | CZE021816 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |||||||||
45. | Puharič Petr | CZE043225 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 120 | |
Řezáč Lukáš | CZE004463 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |||||||||
46. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 050 | ||
Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
47. | Člupný Petr | CZE066956 | B | The Snakes Šumperk | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 4 040 | ||
Vybíral Matěj | CZE066944 | A | Machine Šumperk | |||||||||
48. | Bujok Dan | CZE046440 | A | Windson Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 970 | ||
Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | |||||||||
49. | Bičan Robert | CZE065745 | A | Těsně vedle Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 800 | |||
Poráň David | CZE051226 | A | PBL 45 Brno | |||||||||
49. | Frei Kamil | CZE076487 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 3 800 | ||
Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov |