Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 4722 | Turnajů: 1098
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4257. | Píč Jakub | CZE054576 | C | TJ Sokol Horní Radechová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Hanzl Jiří | CZE053090 | Hronov | ||||||||||
4257. | Radvanovský Michal | CZE053137 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Vaněk Petr | CZE037869 | Červený Kostelec | ||||||||||
4257. | Jaworski Piotr | WRD026071 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Rybka Tadeusz | POLDS0207 | Jelenia Gora | ||||||||||
4257. | Mervart Martin | CZE054377 | B | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Janku Jiří 1985 | CZE031947 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | |||||||||
4257. | Kostka Miloš | CZE057413 | B | DC Kumburk Nová Paka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kmínek Mariusz | CZE049587 | B | DC Kumburk Nová Paka | |||||||||
4257. | Jirásek Martin 1991 | CZE056302 | Krásné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Lacina Josef | CZE032979 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | |||||||||
4257. | Líbal David | CZE026194 | Luže | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Koukal Petr 1949 | CZE020849 | Luže | ||||||||||
4257. | Pokorný Petr | CZE046951 | Luže 251 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Dvořák Miroslav | CZE046950 | C | Štamgasti Luže | |||||||||
4257. | Zajíček Jan | CZE052151 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Heřmanský Jiří | CZE051766 | C | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice | |||||||||
4257. | Gottwald Petr | CZE010611 | Moravská Třebová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Horák David | CZE026110 | D | Základna Luže | |||||||||
4257. | Klofanda Miloslav | CZE050668 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Pleskot František | CZE049899 | Opatov | ||||||||||
4257. | Dolíška Filip | CZE054104 | C | Michelindart Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Malich Milan | CZE018063 | C | Banditi z Vagonu Havířov | |||||||||
4257. | Matoušek Jakub | CZE059314 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Dvořák Aleš | CZE057422 | D | Stiflerova máma Praha | |||||||||
4257. | Bártl Michal | CZE056549 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Mareš Štěpán | CZE054409 | |||||||||||
4257. | Bartoň Martin | CZE046780 | B | Medúza bar Nový Jičín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Smrček Miroslav | CZE051944 | Medlov | ||||||||||
4257. | Novák Josef | CZE023873 | Stará červená Voda | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Frencl Martin | CZE055424 | B | Fenix Stará červená Voda | |||||||||
4257. | Hladký Martin | CZE058121 | Velké Kunětice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Malaník Marek | CZE020012 | B | Dravci Supíkovice | |||||||||
4257. | Taufer Miloš | CZE057847 | Praha 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Poluk Alexandr | CZE052142 | Stříbřec | ||||||||||
4257. | Mráz Jaroslav | CZE057791 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Dvořák Aleš | CZE057422 | D | Stiflerova máma Praha | |||||||||
4257. | Synek Petr | CZE018814 | C | DC Löwen Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Mocek Jan | CZE050514 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
4257. | Petrovický Zdeněk | CZE053001 | Nový Bydžov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Šírek Jakub | CZE057761 | Nový Bydžov | ||||||||||
4257. | Strnad Josef | CZE050453 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Klapač Petr | CZE051621 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
4257. | Petr Martin 1976 | CZE057759 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Jiříček Ladislav | CZE045982 | D | Panteři Pohřebačka | |||||||||
4257. | Dvořák Marián | CZE044022 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Borůvka Radek | CZE036119 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
4257. | Valenta Lukáš | CZE055225 | Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Šubert Erik | CZE006429 | C | Armageddon Karviná | |||||||||
4257. | Fekete Lukáš | CZE046547 | Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Skyba Ladislav | CZE018733 | Havířov | ||||||||||
4257. | Prymus Jan | CZE057164 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Řezníček Petr | CZE044697 | D | DC Řeporyje Praha | |||||||||
4257. | Žilinský Jakub | CZE054154 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Dlabola Filip | CZE056095 | |||||||||||
4257. | Biederman Jakub | CZE054378 | Nové Město n. M. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Krumnikl Kamil | CZE050137 | Náchod | ||||||||||
4257. | Částek Libor | CZE011952 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Téra Marek | CZE049748 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | |||||||||
4257. | Koriťák Břetislav | CZE049416 | Žulová 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Švardala Pavel | CZE049317 | Žulová | ||||||||||
4257. | Ondrušík Jaroslav 1997 | CZE047555 | B | Syslíci Velká Kraš | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Tirala Radim ml. | CZE038982 | B | Syslíci Velká Kraš | |||||||||
4257. | Kunčar Miroslav | CZE002793 | Jeseník 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Suchánec Libor | CZE003747 | B | U Mě dobrý Česká Ves | |||||||||
4257. | Ondrušík Jaroslav 1968 | CZE044993 | B | Syslíci Velká Kraš | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Henčl Karel | CZE039275 | Velká Kraš | ||||||||||
4257. | Mathon Oldřich | CZE056781 | Vrbno Pod Pradědem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Hrtan Jaroslav | CZE056780 | Vrbno Po Pradědem | ||||||||||
4257. | Rážek Miroslav | CZE011271 | C | Profi Tytan Písty | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Mynařík Petr | CZE035760 | Roudnice nad Labem | ||||||||||
4257. | Hajný Milan | CZE016807 | Budyně nad Ohří | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Andraško Jan | CZE005774 | Budyně nad Ohří | ||||||||||
4257. | Kubů Richard | CZE044181 | B | DC Warriors Lidmaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Filip Ondřej | CZE035324 | Černovice | ||||||||||
4257. | Iorio Raffaele | WRD031620 | Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Vytiska Václav | CZE031856 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | |||||||||
4257. | Groh Robin | CZE030433 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Bílý Jakub | CZE025890 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
4257. | Mocek Jan | CZE050514 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Marek Rudolf | CZE049571 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
4257. | Václavík Josef | CZE039417 | C | Světáci Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Vydra Petr | CZE053884 | |||||||||||
4257. | Sroka Petr | CZE059258 | D | Lvi DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Popov Tomáš | CZE054499 | |||||||||||
4257. | Šopík Jan | CZE059477 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Batista Libor | CZE059204 | |||||||||||
4257. | Konečný Luděk | CZE019616 | Loket | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Filkoházy Jan | CZE034786 | Loket | ||||||||||
4257. | Černohorský Aleš | CZE021801 | C | Hadi Smržovka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Mikulka Jiří | CZE033182 | Horní Olešnice | ||||||||||
4257. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kubec Václav | CZE042466 | C | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
4257. | Novák Václav 1985 | CZE040727 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Jícha Ondřej | CZE026148 | C | Mlsat cukroví Praha | |||||||||
4257. | Směja Radek | CZE049312 | B | Nervotoči na Pekárně | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Virág Tibor | CZE001081 | C | Kozí Dech Most | |||||||||
4257. | Franc Jakub | CZE055604 | D | d´Arts Obědovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Federsel David | CZE044739 | D | d´Arts Obědovice |