Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 4722 | Turnajů: 1098
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 7 220 | ||
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
36. | Kokeš Václav | CZE017617 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 6 380 | ||
Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
38. | Šťastný Jan | CZE045954 | A | Cheb | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 6 300 | |||
Maciarz Karel | CZE045916 | Cheb | ||||||||||
40. | Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 200 | |||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
42. | Stárek Stanislav | CZE050905 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 31 | 6 020 | ||
Procházka Jaroslav 1965 | CZE000025 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |||||||||
43. | Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5 970 | ||
Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
45. | Dudáš Milan | SVK100186 | Povážská Bystrica | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 800 | |||||
Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | ||||||||||
50. | Trachta Jiří | CZE001139 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 100 | |||
Ševčík Radovan | CZE000675 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice | |||||||||
51. | Daneš Martin | CZE042678 | B | No Stress Kutná Hora | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 4 970 | ||
Pluhař Jiří | CZE026017 | B | Kandráčovci Kolín | |||||||||
57. | Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 700 | |||
Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha | |||||||||
58. | Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 600 | |||
Papežík Karel | CZE024621 | A | Black Cat Výškov | |||||||||
59. | Pecánek Martin | CZE044169 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 38 | 4 520 | ||||
Pecánek Viktor | CZE044168 | |||||||||||
60. | Fuchs Pavel 1989 | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4 460 | ||
Fuchs Pavel 1964 | CZE010594 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
61. | Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 400 | |||
Choc Zbyněk | CZE046160 | Milevsko | ||||||||||
66. | Chládek Kamil | CZE038059 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 250 | |||
Zahradník Michal | CZE011627 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
68. | Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 200 | |||
Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
68. | Frankel Benjamin | CZE036525 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 200 | ||||
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||||||||||
70. | Veis Robert | CZE037524 | B | Mendosino Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 150 | |||
Svět Jiří | CZE029972 | C | Maniac darts Rakovník | |||||||||
73. | Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4 070 | ||
Šír Vlastimil | CZE044554 | A | EX Liberec | |||||||||
76. | Mlynek Jiří | CZE045608 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 4 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 3 900 | |||
Borski Zbyněk | CZE034545 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
80. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 710 | |||
Pružinec René | CZE000674 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |||||||||
81. | Landa Vladimír | CZE045015 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 4 | 4 | 8 | 42 | 3 700 | |||
Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
83. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 650 | |||
Lipš Adam | CZE051480 | Sokolov | ||||||||||
84. | Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 3 640 | |||
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
88. | Dembkovský Michal | CZE032838 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 500 | |||
Vavrek Jiří | CZE009166 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |||||||||
88. | Bamburowicz Krzysztof | POL063558 | Poland | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 500 | ||||
Ciszewski Robert | WRD033940 | Jelenia Góra | ||||||||||
91. | Daneš Martin | CZE042678 | B | No Stress Kutná Hora | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 490 | |||
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
93. | Poráň David | CZE051226 | A | PBL 45 Brno | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 450 | |||
Přibyl Pavel 1971 | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | |||||||||
94. | Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 400 | ||||
Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |||||||||
96. | Petera Ondřej | CZE000182 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 390 | ||
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
99. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 350 | ||||
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
99. | Pinkava Roman | CZE001527 | A | Club Monako v Besedě | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 350 | |||
Stix Martin | CZE000539 | A | Club Monako v Besedě | |||||||||
101. | Drtil Pavel 1973 | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 300 | ||||
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
103. | Reczai Miroslav | CZE001536 | A | Vegas Draks Jablonec nad Nisou | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 200 | |||
Šlambor Zdeněk | CZE052010 | A | EX Liberec | |||||||||
105. | Havel Jaroslav | CZE043321 | Praha 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3 120 | |||
Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
107. | Fiala Stanislav | CZE045099 | B | Nepřátelé bobří hráze Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 3 100 | ||
Spilka Martin | CZE003843 | |||||||||||
107. | Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 100 | |||
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |||||||||
110. | Wacker Pavel | CZE044773 | A | ŠK Gladiátor Bukovec | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 050 | |||
Kuška Martin | CZE038547 | B | ŠK Gladiátor Bukovec | |||||||||
112. | Průcha Josef | CZE005025 | A | ŠK Nezvěstice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 000 | |||
Jiroušek Stanislav | CZE000015 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |||||||||
113. | Drobík Aleš | CZE010545 | Ludgeřovice | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 980 | ||||
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
115. | Linhart David | CZE000099 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 950 | |||
Valenta Petr | CZE006691 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
117. | Polák Vojtěch | CZE048746 | Brno | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 900 | ||||
Vilímek Dušan | CZE000636 | A | PBL 45 Brno | |||||||||
120. | Haleňák Marek | CZE046364 | Krnov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 850 | |||||
Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina | |||||||||
121. | Strunz Otta | CZE046182 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2 820 | ||
Krotil Karel | CZE053080 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
121. | Hudík Zdeněk | CZE000261 | C | Premier League Bar Praha | 4 | 4 | 8 | 52 | 2 820 | |||
Slabý Erik | CZE001309 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
125. | Polák Michal 1993 | CZE046520 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2 750 | |||
Vetchý Tomáš | CZE019403 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | |||||||||
127. | Gerstner Robert | CZE004733 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2 730 | |||
Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice | |||||||||
128. | Jašek Vlastimil | CZE010749 | A | Buď a nebo Vsetín | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 700 | ||||
Machálek Petr | CZE000068 | A | Bulls Hošťálková | |||||||||
128. | Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | 4 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2 700 | |||
Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín | |||||||||
132. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2 660 | |||
Wisniewski Tomáš | CZE021152 | C | Devil Dogs Chodov |