Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 4722 | Turnajů: 1098
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
75. | Pomichálek Zdeněk | CZE001530 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 36 | 3 910 | ||
Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |||||||||
766. | Přibyl Martin | CZE053188 | D | DC Orli Ráječko | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
Kotlán Tomáš | CZE050282 | D | DC Orli Ráječko | |||||||||
806. | Vítek Zdeněk | CZE044635 | D | DC Švihaci Jáchymov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Štěpánek Zdeněk | CZE047180 | D | DC Švihaci Jáchymov | |||||||||
1017. | Dolejš Zdeněk | CZE041982 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | 4 | 4 | 5 | 460 | ||||
Palarec Martin | CZE056975 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | |||||||||
1032. | Stibor Jaroslav | CZE054317 | D | Darts team Oáza Olbramovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Šimek Petr | CZE048905 | D | Rychtáři Vrchotovy Janovice | |||||||||
1032. | Slezáček Pavel | CZE053185 | D | ŠK Jedničky Boskovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Frühauf Milan | CZE048894 | D | DC Orli Ráječko | |||||||||
1197. | Vokoun Leoš | CZE014353 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | 4 | 4 | 11 | 400 | ||||
Štěpánek Pavel | CZE002409 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | |||||||||
1213. | Švejda Roman | CZE045550 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 380 | |||
Satýnek Jiří | CZE023233 | D | Lvi DC Praha | |||||||||
1242. | Dolejš Libor | CZE055480 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | 4 | 4 | 4 | 360 | ||||
Dolejš Zdeněk | CZE041982 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | |||||||||
1258. | Šmídl Jan | CZE035686 | D | Herberk 3D | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Michal Zdeněk | CZE006909 | D | Herberk 3D | |||||||||
1596. | Zelinka Milan | CZE030558 | D | DC Helou&Wen Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 280 | ||||
Dančišák Petr | CZE040948 | D | DC Helou&Wen Praha | |||||||||
1620. | Federsel David | CZE044739 | D | d´Arts Obědovice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 270 | ||||
Koníček Jakub | CZE039774 | D | d´Arts Obědovice | |||||||||
1645. | Houdek Tomáš | CZE055385 | D | DC Helou&Wen Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 250 | ||||
Dančišák Petr | CZE040948 | D | DC Helou&Wen Praha | |||||||||
1645. | Ernest Filip | CZE042847 | D | Tuchodřeva Tuchoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Ledinský Petr | CZE042845 | D | Tuchodřeva Tuchoměřice | |||||||||
1645. | Novotný Jakub 1993 | CZE054908 | D | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Strachoň Štěpán | CZE049103 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | |||||||||
1645. | Doležel Michal | CZE001588 | D | Palmička Přelouč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Hykš Martin | CZE001890 | D | Palmička Přelouč | |||||||||
1645. | Kalabis Bedřich | CZE050931 | D | Beta darts Semčice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Hynek Ondřej | CZE050083 | D | Rychta Kosmonosy | |||||||||
1645. | Přibyl Martin | CZE053188 | D | DC Orli Ráječko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Slezáček Pavel | CZE053185 | D | ŠK Jedničky Boskovice | |||||||||
1645. | Štefánek Martin | CZE028190 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Šmídl Jan | CZE035686 | D | Herberk 3D | |||||||||
1645. | Straka Tomáš | CZE049955 | D | Fedor Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Došlý Pavel | CZE046287 | D | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
1898. | Bajer Jiří | CZE056612 | D | Čerti Kolín | 4 | 4 | 4 | 240 | ||||
Bajer Lukáš | CZE056611 | D | Čerti Kolín | |||||||||
1898. | Bock Petr 1985 | CZE053162 | D | Letci Kolín | 4 | 4 | 10 | 240 | ||||
Slavíček Josef | CZE052760 | D | Letci Kolín | |||||||||
1918. | Csalfa Attila | CZE057398 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | 3 | 3 | 3 | 230 | ||||
Palarec Martin | CZE056975 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | |||||||||
1970. | Ženata Luboš | CZE055582 | D | Rumíci Krhov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 200 | ||||
Krejčí Jan 1977 | CZE000797 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha | |||||||||
1970. | Dvořák Aleš | CZE057422 | D | Stiflerova máma Praha | 4 | 4 | 6 | 200 | ||||
Vohralík Vítězslav | CZE054975 | D | Stiflerova máma Praha | |||||||||
2154. | Jelínek Radek | CZE003293 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | 2 | 2 | 2 | 160 | ||||
Horák Milan | CZE039929 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | |||||||||
2194. | Teichner Martin | CZE000249 | D | Sokol Přišimasy | 3 | 3 | 3 | 150 | ||||
Teichner Patrik | CZE004817 | D | Sokol Přišimasy | |||||||||
2332. | Groh Václav | CZE050548 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | 2 | 2 | 2 | 140 | ||||
Palarec Martin | CZE056975 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | |||||||||
2332. | Matoušek Lukáš | CZE050362 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | 2 | 2 | 2 | 140 | ||||
Csalfa Attila | CZE057398 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | |||||||||
2332. | Vyčichl Michal | CZE054069 | D | Střelci Vrbatův Kostelec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 140 | ||||
Čáslavka Petr 1995 | CZE051852 | D | Darda Radim | |||||||||
2568. | Mlateček Roman | CZE040058 | D | Rebelové Dolní Přím | 2 | 2 | 2 | 120 | ||||
Roušal Milan | CZE039637 | D | Rebelové Dolní Přím | |||||||||
2606. | Švejda Roman | CZE045550 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Poc Martin | CZE013506 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |||||||||
2606. | Vach Marcel | CZE043467 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Dolejš Zdeněk | CZE041982 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | |||||||||
2606. | Havránek Petr | CZE057411 | D | Sokol Přišimasy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Teichner Martin | CZE000249 | D | Sokol Přišimasy | |||||||||
2606. | Pivko Dominik | CZE055001 | D | Beta darts Semčice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Hynek Ondřej | CZE050083 | D | Rychta Kosmonosy | |||||||||
2606. | Švejda Roman | CZE045550 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Procházka David 1974 | CZE038476 | D | Suchá dáseň Svémyslice | |||||||||
2606. | Groh Václav | CZE050548 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Dolejš Zdeněk | CZE041982 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | |||||||||
2916. | Germář Milan | CZE001291 | D | DC Helou&Wen Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Dančišák Petr | CZE040948 | D | DC Helou&Wen Praha | |||||||||
2916. | Havelka Martin | CZE012308 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Zeman Jiří | CZE048890 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | |||||||||
2916. | Švejda Roman | CZE045550 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Ernest Filip | CZE042847 | D | Tuchodřeva Tuchoměřice | |||||||||
3259. | Vysůček Pavel | CZE048956 | D | ŠK Almet Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Krzák Martin | CZE052390 | D | ŠK Almet Hradec Králové | |||||||||
3259. | Groh Václav | CZE050548 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Vach Marcel | CZE043467 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | |||||||||
3259. | Brůžek David | CZE050819 | D | ATF Kostelní Hlavno z.s. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Nešpor Tomáš | CZE050818 | D | ATF Kostelní Hlavno z.s. | |||||||||
3259. | Hrdý Luboš | CZE012436 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Zeman Jiří | CZE048890 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | |||||||||
3259. | Třasák Pavel | CZE040169 | D | DC Kecky Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Kouřil Martin | CZE047708 | D | DC Kecky Praha | |||||||||
3259. | Macák Jan 1969 | CZE018053 | D | Základna Luže | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Koukal Petr 1975 | CZE016005 | D | Základna Luže | |||||||||
3259. | Silovský Pavel | CZE028874 | D | Suchá dáseň Svémyslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Honsejk Pavel | CZE034439 | D | Suchá dáseň Svémyslice | |||||||||
3259. | Švejda Roman | CZE045550 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Kapias Roman | CZE053375 | D | DC Los Číčos Praha | |||||||||
3259. | Danita Miroslav | CZE042554 | D | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Fujdiak Štefan | CZE023830 | D | Pyšely | |||||||||
3259. | Florian Peter | CZE039531 | D | Bambu's DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Nohejl Václav | CZE009496 | D | Bambu's DC Praha |