Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 4722 | Turnajů: 1098
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 15 550 | ||
Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
2. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 14 660 | |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
3. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 13 040 | ||
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |||||||||
4. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 12 360 | |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
5. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 11 850 | ||
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
6. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 11 750 | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
7. | Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 11 550 | |||
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
8. | Doležal Michal 1982 | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 11 270 | |
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
9. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 10 950 | ||
Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno | |||||||||
10. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 10 850 | |||
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
11. | Tomáš Zdeněk | CZE007633 | Kutná Hora | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 24 | 10 830 | ||
Hradský Pavel | CZE000493 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
12. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 10 550 | ||
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |||||||||
14. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 10 350 | |||||
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
15. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 10 150 | ||
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |||||||||
16. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 9 760 | |
Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |||||||||
17. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 9 730 | |
Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |||||||||
18. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 17 | 9 590 | |
Veselý Roman 1972 | CZE022338 | A | Darts Bohumín | |||||||||
19. | Veverka František | CZE003157 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 9 350 | |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |||||||||
20. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 9 150 | |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
21. | Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 9 010 | |
Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
23. | Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 26 | 8 670 | ||
Černý Milan | CZE015453 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
30. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 7 080 | |
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
31. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 6 850 | ||
Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice | |||||||||
33. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 6 550 | |||
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
36. | Kokeš Václav | CZE017617 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 6 380 | ||
Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
38. | Šťastný Jan | CZE045954 | A | Cheb | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 6 300 | |||
Maciarz Karel | CZE045916 | Cheb | ||||||||||
39. | Benda Lukáš 1992 | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 6 260 | |
Vala Jindřich | CZE035114 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |||||||||
40. | Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 200 | |||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
42. | Stárek Stanislav | CZE050905 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 31 | 6 020 | ||
Procházka Jaroslav 1965 | CZE000025 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |||||||||
43. | Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5 970 | ||
Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
44. | Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 5 940 | |
Zábranský Simon | CZE011623 | A | Hrozen Ploskovice | |||||||||
47. | Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5 370 | ||
Rámeš Roman | CZE007730 | C | Profi Tytan Písty | |||||||||
49. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5 120 | |
Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
50. | Trachta Jiří | CZE001139 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 100 | |||
Ševčík Radovan | CZE000675 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice | |||||||||
52. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 950 | ||
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |||||||||
53. | Rohoň Róbert | CZE050107 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 4 930 | |
Přeček Zdeněk | CZE001356 | B | Devils´ Ostrava | |||||||||
55. | Moučka Daniel | CZE004595 | Ústí nad Labem | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 850 | |||
Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
59. | Pecánek Martin | CZE044169 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 38 | 4 520 | ||||
Pecánek Viktor | CZE044168 | |||||||||||
60. | Fuchs Pavel 1989 | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4 460 | ||
Fuchs Pavel 1964 | CZE010594 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
66. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 250 | ||
Matuška Osvald | CZE004192 | C | Topas Club Brno | |||||||||
75. | Pomichálek Zdeněk | CZE001530 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 36 | 3 910 | ||
Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |||||||||
76. | Mlynek Jiří | CZE045608 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 4 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 3 900 | |||
Borski Zbyněk | CZE034545 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
80. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 710 | |||
Pružinec René | CZE000674 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |||||||||
81. | Landa Vladimír | CZE045015 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 4 | 4 | 8 | 42 | 3 700 | |||
Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
84. | Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 3 640 | |||
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
94. | Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 400 | ||||
Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |||||||||
103. | Reczai Miroslav | CZE001536 | A | Vegas Draks Jablonec nad Nisou | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 200 | |||
Šlambor Zdeněk | CZE052010 | A | EX Liberec | |||||||||
107. | Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 100 | |||
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |||||||||
117. | Polák Vojtěch | CZE048746 | Brno | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 900 | ||||
Vilímek Dušan | CZE000636 | A | PBL 45 Brno | |||||||||
121. | Strunz Otta | CZE046182 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2 820 | ||
Krotil Karel | CZE053080 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |