Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 4722 | Turnajů: 1098
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4257. | Strnad Josef | CZE050453 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Klapač Petr | CZE051621 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
4257. | Petrovický Zdeněk | CZE053001 | Nový Bydžov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Šírek Jakub | CZE057761 | Nový Bydžov | ||||||||||
4257. | Synek Petr | CZE018814 | C | DC Löwen Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Mocek Jan | CZE050514 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
4257. | Mráz Jaroslav | CZE057791 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Dvořák Aleš | CZE057422 | D | Stiflerova máma Praha | |||||||||
4257. | Taufer Miloš | CZE057847 | Praha 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Poluk Alexandr | CZE052142 | Stříbřec | ||||||||||
4257. | Hladký Martin | CZE058121 | Velké Kunětice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Malaník Marek | CZE020012 | B | Dravci Supíkovice | |||||||||
4257. | Novák Josef | CZE023873 | Stará červená Voda | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Frencl Martin | CZE055424 | B | Fenix Stará červená Voda | |||||||||
4257. | Bartoň Martin | CZE046780 | B | Medúza bar Nový Jičín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Smrček Miroslav | CZE051944 | Medlov | ||||||||||
4257. | Bártl Michal | CZE056549 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Mareš Štěpán | CZE054409 | |||||||||||
4257. | Matoušek Jakub | CZE059314 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Dvořák Aleš | CZE057422 | D | Stiflerova máma Praha | |||||||||
4257. | Dolíška Filip | CZE054104 | C | Michelindart Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Malich Milan | CZE018063 | C | Banditi z Vagonu Havířov | |||||||||
4257. | Klofanda Miloslav | CZE050668 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Pleskot František | CZE049899 | Opatov | ||||||||||
4257. | Gottwald Petr | CZE010611 | Moravská Třebová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Horák David | CZE026110 | D | Základna Luže | |||||||||
4257. | Zajíček Jan | CZE052151 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Heřmanský Jiří | CZE051766 | C | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice | |||||||||
4257. | Pokorný Petr | CZE046951 | Luže 251 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Dvořák Miroslav | CZE046950 | C | Štamgasti Luže | |||||||||
4257. | Líbal David | CZE026194 | Luže | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Koukal Petr 1949 | CZE020849 | Luže | ||||||||||
4257. | Jirásek Martin 1991 | CZE056302 | Krásné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Lacina Josef | CZE032979 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | |||||||||
4257. | Kostka Miloš | CZE057413 | B | DC Kumburk Nová Paka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kmínek Mariusz | CZE049587 | B | DC Kumburk Nová Paka | |||||||||
4257. | Mervart Martin | CZE054377 | B | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Janku Jiří 1985 | CZE031947 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | |||||||||
4257. | Jaworski Piotr | WRD026071 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Rybka Tadeusz | POLDS0207 | Jelenia Gora | ||||||||||
4257. | Radvanovský Michal | CZE053137 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Vaněk Petr | CZE037869 | Červený Kostelec | ||||||||||
4257. | Píč Jakub | CZE054576 | C | TJ Sokol Horní Radechová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Hanzl Jiří | CZE053090 | Hronov |