Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 4722 | Turnajů: 1098
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3743. | Filípek Tomáš | CZE054841 | Lidmaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Zourek David | CZE052689 | Lidmaň | ||||||||||
3743. | Prášil Vojtěch | CZE043857 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Jůzl Pavel | CZE038384 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |||||||||
3743. | Hrnčíř Filip | CZE052692 | Černovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Štěpán Zdeněk | CZE049131 | B | DC Warriors Lidmaň | |||||||||
3743. | Hrabák Jan | CZE020655 | Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Andraško Karel | CZE016066 | Budyně nad Ohří | ||||||||||
3743. | Adámek Jiří 1982 | CZE014606 | Budyně nad Ohří | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Němeček Michal | CZE017505 | Budyně nad Ohří | ||||||||||
3743. | Hudeček Václav | CZE006323 | B | Cowhand Dušníky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Vokoun Martin | CZE020333 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce | |||||||||
3743. | Michal David | CZE052746 | C | AC Moskyt Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Javorník Martin | CZE046855 | C | AC Moskyt Praha | |||||||||
3743. | Kuběna Jaroslav | CZE036919 | B | Syslíci Velká Kraš | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Tirala Radim | CZE038905 | B | Syslíci Velká Kraš | |||||||||
3743. | Palánek Jiří | CZE010131 | B | Rudyho Sportbar Mikulovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Lovati Sami | WRD999978 | Velká Kraš | ||||||||||
3743. | Mrázek Petr | CZE018866 | Žulová 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Hanzlík Antonín | CZE055423 | B | Fenix Stará červená Voda | |||||||||
3743. | Martinásek Milan | CZE038906 | B | Syslíci Velká Kraš | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Plášek Vlastimil | CZE033115 | B | Sniper Nová Červená Voda | |||||||||
3743. | Skořepa David | CZE042489 | C | Jičín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Bachus Vladimír | CZE015783 | B | P&R Radim | |||||||||
3743. | Veverka Miloš | CZE053783 | Libáň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Vojtíšek Jakub | CZE037769 | C | JC/DC Jičín | |||||||||
3743. | Patócs Martin 1966 | CZE051589 | B | DC Sázava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Šťastný Petr | CZE043145 | C | Žíznivý důchodci Praha | |||||||||
3743. | Bělecký Petr | CZE056861 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Rychlý Petr | CZE045194 | D | Šutráci Oldřichov | |||||||||
3743. | Vydra Petr | CZE053884 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Döme Matěj | CZE000455 | B | Avengers Praha | |||||||||
3743. | Podhora Jiří | CZE000799 | Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Mikuš Pavel | CZE000345 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | |||||||||
3743. | Pajor Jiří | CZE055664 | Opava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Pajor Tomáš | CZE054247 | Opava | ||||||||||
3743. | Grejták Gabriel | CZE050343 | Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Noga Tomáš | CZE047717 | C | Cross team Frýdek-Místek | |||||||||
3743. | Mokrý Lukáš | CZE054620 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Mokrý Stanislav | CZE022933 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |||||||||
3743. | Černý Pavel | CZE056911 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Houštěk Tomáš | CZE053573 | A | Hronov | |||||||||
3743. | Mamčák Miroslav | CZE052361 | B | Bulls Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Skala Martin 1977 | CZE016048 | C | Sharp Spikes Pardubice | |||||||||
3743. | Ježek Petr | CZE051600 | Máslojedy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Erben Josef | CZE047485 | Máslojedy | ||||||||||
3743. | Drbout Michal | CZE055390 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Rak Jiří | CZE048900 | Bujanov | ||||||||||
3743. | Kos Pavel 1983 | CZE045684 | Kralupy nad Vltavou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Švejda Roman | CZE045550 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | |||||||||
3743. | Sem Ladislav | CZE058049 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Hrádek Karel | CZE057977 | |||||||||||
3743. | Málek Michal | CZE022835 | Praha 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Beraník Stanislav | CZE033841 | Most | ||||||||||
3743. | Korba Jan | CZE051900 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Obr Jiří | CZE008209 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |||||||||
3743. | Ježek Jan | CZE056555 | Ploskovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Lácha Jaromír | CZE055135 | Ústí nad Labem | ||||||||||
3743. | Kačina David | CZE009945 | B | Predátoři Ústí nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Hvolka David | CZE042738 | B | Predátoři Ústí nad Labem | |||||||||
3743. | Mešo Antonín | CZE047309 | Ústí nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |||||||||
3743. | Hladký František ml. | CZE058120 | B | Dravci Supíkovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Hladký František | CZE051252 | B | Dravci Supíkovice | |||||||||
3743. | Strnka Tomáš | CZE058123 | B | Dravci Supíkovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Malaník Jakub | CZE058122 | Supíkovice | ||||||||||
3743. | Švarc Roman | CZE002158 | Mikulovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Valek Miroslav | CZE019861 | B | TJ Zlaté Hory MJTJ | |||||||||
3743. | Hanzlík Antonín | CZE055423 | B | Fenix Stará červená Voda | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Denemark Vlastimil | CZE005296 | B | Baník Kobylá nad Vidnávkou | |||||||||
3743. | Kašpar Petr | CZE058124 | Krnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Pavelek Michal | CZE030278 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | |||||||||
3743. | Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Kuběna Jaroslav | CZE036919 | B | Syslíci Velká Kraš | |||||||||
3743. | Henzl Tomáš | CZE043466 | C | Marná snaha Slaný | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Nemeš Zdeněk | CZE042633 | |||||||||||
3743. | Kutzler Ludvík | CZE008637 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Mžourek Oldřich | CZE007507 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice | |||||||||
3743. | Vávra David | CZE051528 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Mašek Jiří | CZE035031 | B | Hadi z Ostrova Dašice | |||||||||
3743. | Tesař Lukáš | CZE036297 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Surma František | CZE048708 | Pardubice | ||||||||||
3743. | Kubášek Tomáš | CZE058308 | B | DC Holice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Novotný Tomáš | CZE000359 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice | |||||||||
3743. | Čunát Miroslav | CZE043834 | Milevsko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Čunát Bedřich | CZE046249 | C | ||||||||||
3743. | Stuchlík Lukáš | CZE051870 | B | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Škrdla Ladislav | CZE048589 | B | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | |||||||||
3743. | Biely Lukáš | CZE005258 | B | DC Brooklyn Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Mikuš Pavel | CZE000345 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | |||||||||
3743. | Babušík Radek | CZE047212 | A | Michelindart Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Dík Břetislav | CZE000386 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | |||||||||
3743. | Koreczki Petr | CZE000583 | A | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Tomáš Marcel | CZE031350 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
3743. | Rohoň Róbert | CZE050107 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Čujdík Štefan | CZE000067 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | |||||||||
3743. | Melich Pavel | CZE045073 | Opočno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Šmíd Jaroslav | CZE042507 | Bílý Újezd | ||||||||||
3743. | Pěnčík Václav | CZE049157 | Česká Třebová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Vašina Václav | CZE002428 | Česká Třebová |