Statistiky turnajů TOP | Jednotlivci ženy | Hráček: 74 | Turnajů: 48
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | ||||
2. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | ||||
3. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | ||||
4. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish | 19 | 19 | 19 | 19 | ||||
4. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | 19 | 19 | 19 | 19 | ||||
6. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | 18 | 18 | 18 | 18 | |||||
6. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | 18 | 18 | 18 | 18 | ||||
8. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | |||||
8. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | ||||
10. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | ||||
11. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | ||||
12. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||||
13. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | |||||
13. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | ||||
13. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | |||||
16. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |||||
16. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
16. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
19. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
20. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
20. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
20. | Konopásková Petra | CZE007989 | Písek | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
20. | Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
20. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
20. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
20. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
27. | Šauerová Pavla | CZE000506 | Bílina | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
27. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
27. | Sulovská Martina | SVK100596 | Piešťany | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
30. | Kaňovská Ludmila | CZE000043 | Uherské Hradiště | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
30. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
30. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
30. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
30. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
30. | Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
30. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
30. | Kozubjaková Kristýna | CZE067380 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
38. | Štěpánová Zuzana | CZE000049 | Milevsko | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
38. | XXXAdamovicová Gertruda | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
38. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
38. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
38. | Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
38. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
38. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
38. | Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
38. | Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
38. | Šnejdarová Jitka | CZE060106 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
38. | Kocánová Lucie | CZE060456 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
38. | Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
38. | Chalupová Petra | CZE033692 | A | DC Texas Cheb | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |