Statistiky turnajů TOP | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 144 | Turnajů: 48
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
94. | Schwertner Jiří | CZE000036 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
76. | Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
94. | Petrov Martin | CZE000019 | C | DC Louže Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
18. | Kristin Luděk | CZE000128 | B | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
76. | Jiroušek Stanislav | CZE000015 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
76. | Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
76. | Hradský Pavel | CZE000493 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
94. | Fischer Pavel | CZE000012 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
94. | Petera Ondřej | CZE000182 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
94. | Plšek Ondřej | CZE000150 | B | Hošťálková | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
94. | Moják Martin | CZE002812 | B | Degustátoři Kotelna Bohumín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
94. | Rotyka Tomáš | CZE000356 | B | DC Vagabond Rokycany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
94. | Strbáček Stanislav | CZE000369 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
94. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 44 | 44 | 44 | 44 | ||||
2. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 36 | 36 | 36 | 36 | ||||
3. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 | ||||
4. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | ||||
5. | Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 19 | 19 | 19 | 19 | ||||
6. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | 18 | 18 | 18 | 18 | ||||
6. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 18 | 18 | 18 | 18 | ||||
8. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 | ||||
9. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | ||||
11. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | ||||
11. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | ||||
13. | Vorsa Jiří | CZE000002 | A | Adalbertus Medlov | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | ||||
13. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | ||||
15. | Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | ||||
15. | Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | ||||
18. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
18. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
18. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
18. | Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
23. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||||
23. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||||
23. | Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||||
23. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||||
28. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
28. | Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
30. | Bali Ondřej | CZE000454 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | ||||
30. | Pastrňák Michal | CZE000324 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | ||||
32. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
32. | Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
32. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
38. | Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
38. | Madej Miroslav | CZE021978 | A | Sněženka a Machři Hořice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
38. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
38. | Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
46. | Badín Jaroslav | CZE000008 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
46. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |