Plovoucí žebříčky pro nasazování | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 2100 | Turnajů: 1020
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 150 | |||
Bláhová Monika | CZE054559 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
2. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 150 | |||
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
3. | Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 6 870 | ||
Kozubjaková Kristýna | CZE067380 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |||||||||
4. | Zadina Jakub | CZE067078 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 740 | ||
Doležalová Monika | CZE002255 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
5. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 550 | |||
Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
6. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6 090 | ||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
7. | Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 6 030 | ||
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
8. | Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 82 | 5 950 | ||
Kroužecká Adéla | CZE069042 | C | ŠK Radotín | |||||||||
9. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 5 790 | |||
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
10. | Kopecká Markéta | CZE069797 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 660 | ||
Skřipský Stanislav | CZE022079 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
11. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 550 | ||||
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |||||||||
12. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 350 | ||||
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |||||||||
13. | Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 140 | ||
Kocánová Lucie | CZE060456 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
14. | Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 050 | |||
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
15. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 850 | |||
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
16. | Šnejdarová Jitka | CZE060106 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 770 | ||
Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
17. | Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 720 | ||
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
18. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 550 | |||
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
18. | Jenšík Ondřej | CZE057906 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 550 | |||
Čechová Kateřina | CZE064386 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | |||||||||
20. | Malinovská Markéta | CZE032293 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 4 530 | |||
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |||||||||
21. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 450 | |||
Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
22. | Steidl František | CZE053355 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 290 | ||
Polomová Veronika | CZE037440 | B | Bobři Dasnice | |||||||||
22. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 4 290 | |||
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
24. | Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 4 230 | ||
Bujok Dan | CZE046440 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
25. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 050 | |||
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
26. | Fidler David | CZE061743 | A | U Havlů pension Třebenice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 990 | ||
Doležalová Sandra | CZE052719 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
27. | Šmerda Daniel | CZE010276 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 3 810 | ||
Volfíková Kateřina | CZE042607 | A | DC Comedy Club Klenčí pod Čerchovem | |||||||||
30. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 350 | |||
Fiala Matěj | CZE060241 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |||||||||
32. | Jiříková Anna | CZE078475 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 280 | ||
Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít | |||||||||
33. | Makkaiová Šárka | CZE061375 | D | Darda Radim | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 250 | |||
Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice | |||||||||
34. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 220 | |||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
36. | Leváková Andrea | CZE070342 | C | Sponzoři Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 3 130 | ||
Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
37. | Gehry Jan | CZE068755 | B | Windson Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 3 090 | ||
Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
39. | Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2 970 | ||
Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
40. | Hermanová Kateřina | CZE065746 | C | Těsně vedle Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 950 | |||
Bičan Robert | CZE065745 | A | Těsně vedle Brno | |||||||||
41. | Augustin Adam | CZE075784 | D | Hospůdka U Kočky Svinov | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2 690 | ||
Kadlecová Michaela 2001 | CZE072356 | C | SDH Florián Proskovice | |||||||||
42. | Tomík Marek | CZE060482 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2 670 | ||
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
43. | Pindiaková Zdeňka | CZE063636 | C | Rytíři Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 650 | |||
Csáno Dušan | CZE058543 | C | Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov | |||||||||
43. | Pešek Tomáš | CZE049920 | A | Avengers Dašice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 650 | |||
Pešková Iveta | CZE048526 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | |||||||||
43. | Novotný Jaroslav | CZE042199 | Bystřice n P. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 650 | ||||
Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |||||||||
46. | Helis Petr | CZE006585 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | ||||
Stratilová Alena | CZE047610 | Jarohněvice | ||||||||||
46. | Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | ||||
Zajíčková Lucie | CZE047571 | A | Lipánci Přehvozdí | |||||||||
46. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 550 | ||||
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
46. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 550 | ||||
Střeštík Lukáš | CZE013878 | C | SB Hostivař Praha | |||||||||
46. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2 550 | |||
Rathuský Jiří | CZE013614 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
51. | Moravec Martin | CZE064460 | C | ŠK Radotín | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 540 | ||
Gürtler Jana | CZE000110 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
52. | Šoltys Zdeněk | CZE062628 | B | U Mě dobrý Česká Ves | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 450 | |||
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |||||||||
52. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 450 | |||
Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |||||||||
54. | Štočková Věra | CZE056731 | D | Šipkový klub Loučeň | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 350 | |||
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
55. | Telíšek Michal | CZE000968 | B | Pohodáři Olomouc | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 340 | ||
Vranková Julie | CZE062101 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |