Plovoucí žebříčky pro nasazování | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 2102 | Turnajů: 1020
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1245. | Bláhová Tereza | CZE061576 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Klose Lukáš | CZE057586 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
1245. | Pekná Jana | CZE074967 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Hansl Miroslav | CZE026349 | Chlumec n/C | ||||||||||
1245. | Procházka Jiří | CZE074058 | C | Bečky z Týnce n/L | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Stuchlíková Eva | CZE071391 | Písek | ||||||||||
1245. | Silovská Jindra | CZE078389 | Odolena Voda | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Navrátil Petr | CZE023510 | C | Kladiváři Stochov | |||||||||
1245. | Frontz Martin | CZE073546 | D | Horomapa Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Míková Tereza | CZE066140 | Praha | ||||||||||
1245. | Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Přibyl Robert | CZE063736 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |||||||||
1245. | Krčilova Hana | CZE079295 | Habartov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Karol Milan | CZE060186 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
1245. | Kyselová Hana | CZE063003 | D | Pivnice za Řekou Říčany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Štech Zdeněk | CZE070673 | Praha | ||||||||||
1245. | Látal Zdeněk | CZE078070 | D | Pivnice za Řekou Říčany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Trmalová Marcela | CZE059211 | |||||||||||
1245. | Moravec Zbyněk | CZE065856 | Praha 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
1245. | Samlerová Michaela | CZE048405 | Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Miller Miloslav | CZE017520 | A | EX Liberec | |||||||||
1245. | Tešlová Marie | CZE079678 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Turčík Marek | CZE075551 | Ostrava | ||||||||||
1245. | Fialová Klára | CZE080037 | Praha 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Smékal Jakub | CZE080036 | Praha 18 | ||||||||||
1245. | Kejvalová Natálie | CZE080103 | Pelhřimov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Trajhan Jáchym | CZE070667 | Praha | ||||||||||
1245. | Kroužecká Adéla | CZE069042 | C | ŠK Radotín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Hudík Zdeněk | CZE000261 | C | Premier League Bar Praha | |||||||||
1245. | Topinka Vladimír | CZE068118 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Novotná Žaneta | CZE052058 | C | Vendetta Nová Role | |||||||||
1245. | Hlavová Stanislava | CZE061429 | C | Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Lískovský Vladislav | CZE043569 | D | DC Alex Sokolov | |||||||||
1245. | Boušová Kateřina | CZE079633 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Širl Martin | CZE071880 | D | Horomapa Praha | |||||||||
1245. | Červeň Tomáš | CZE080246 | Velké opatovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Přikrylová Nikola | CZE080245 | Horní Štěpánov | ||||||||||
1245. | Vrzalová Eliška | CZE059389 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Kalík Petr | CZE052859 | C | Trabanti České Budějovice | |||||||||
1245. | Marčíková Ivana | CZE076157 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
1245. | Žáček Jan | CZE036815 | C | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
1245. | Prokýšek Karel | CZE039674 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
1245. | Hochmalová Lucie | CZE023791 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Štecha Oldřich | CZE002151 | B | Akademie DC Praha | |||||||||
1245. | Ondráček Vladimír | CZE068728 | Klecany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Messnerová Marta | CZE057440 | D | Kobra Bar Praha | |||||||||
1245. | Laversová Nikola | CZE074654 | D | DC Čechie Dalovice-Podmosťáci | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Buchtele Petr | CZE038030 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
1245. | Kopálková Zdeňka | CZE050024 | B | Bílá Hora Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50 | ||||
Ligas Denis | WRD067372 | B | Stiflerova máma Praha | |||||||||
1678. | Pavliska Vladimír | CZE069442 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 2 | 30 | ||||
Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
1678. | Hanáková Adéla | CZE068941 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Hanák Patrik 2010 | CZE068268 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |||||||||
1678. | Bláha Petr | CZE049371 | B | Amatéři Písnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Frýdová Anita | CZE070334 | Praha | ||||||||||
1678. | Zezulák Tomáš | CZE052123 | C | DC Simpsons family Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
1678. | Andr Jan | CZE071047 | Praha 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Brettschneiderová Simona | CZE065658 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | |||||||||
1678. | Brodecký Adam | CZE061382 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Havírová Monika | CZE053877 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
1678. | Blahník Pavel | CZE006374 | D | Elita z Berušky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Batcheva Mariana | CZE064895 | D | Elita z Berušky | |||||||||
1678. | Přibyl Petr | CZE019050 | B | Démoni Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Šatanová Jarmila | CZE066500 | D | Urba darts team Ostrava | |||||||||
1678. | Dvorský Marek | CZE058438 | B | Billiard bar Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Babčová Martina | CZE050467 | Ostrava | ||||||||||
1678. | Bača Jan | CZE053656 | B | DC PreDARTors Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Bačová Jana | CZE066011 | Ostrava | ||||||||||
1678. | Hrabák Václav | CZE003284 | Mýto | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Pávová Denisa | CZE060655 | D | Huťaři Nižbor | |||||||||
1678. | Nováková Markéta | CZE077100 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Raichl František | CZE077099 | Praha | ||||||||||
1678. | Budinská Karolína | CZE068420 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Mach Lukáš | CZE061572 | C | U nás dobrý Hradec Králové | |||||||||
1678. | Kroužková Zuzana | CZE044983 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Žďárský Lubomír | CZE065689 | B | Bastards DC Praha | |||||||||
1678. | Labská Petra | CZE068406 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Bouchal Tomáš | CZE063809 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
1678. | Petráš Vladimír | CZE068812 | B | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Holišová Leona | CZE044626 | Přerov | ||||||||||
1678. | Zikmund Jan | CZE040699 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Zahradníková Michaela | CZE006828 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | |||||||||
1678. | Pavliska Vladimír | CZE069442 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Vajdíková Ivana | CZE061205 | D | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
1678. | Mikulík Jaroslav | CZE054224 | A | Spolek Šipkaři Prahy 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Frýdová Anita | CZE070334 | Praha | ||||||||||
1678. | Vaisarová Martina | CZE076062 | C | Orli Orlová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Vaisar Kamil | CZE074779 | C | Orli Orlová | |||||||||
1678. | Edigarjan Goar | WRD077524 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Krátký Michal | CZE073355 | D | Numis Darts Praha | |||||||||
1678. | Pavliska Vladimír | CZE069442 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Křístková Svatava | CZE057622 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
1678. | Sieglová Lucie | CZE070296 | D | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Eis Jakub | CZE069971 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |