Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1686 | Turnajů: 874
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
665. | Amlerová Kateřina | CZE048065 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||||
Volf Josef | CZE057038 | |||||||||||
1114. | Amort Václav | CZE040917 | B | Avengers Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Gálová Adéla | CZE042567 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
1394. | Andrlová Lucie | CZE057687 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Vávra Antonín | CZE050656 | |||||||||||
74. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 250 | |||
Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno | |||||||||
172. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | ||||||||||
128. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |||||||||
342. | Antonyová Zuzana | CZE030329 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 380 | ||||||
Suchý Jindřich | CZE015579 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
776. | Aplt Vladimír | CZE051485 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | |||||||||
1394. | Avelino Nelson | WRD059291 | B | Sport club 1930 Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Šimunková Petra Johana | CZE058621 | |||||||||||
586. | Babuka Lukáš | CZE030381 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | ||||
Karásková Jitka | CZE050519 | Nové Město p.S. | ||||||||||
565. | Bačová Markéta | CZE056368 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 140 | ||||||
Chlaň Radek | CZE054252 | C | Cirkus Citrus Pečky | |||||||||
469. | Bahníková Erika | CZE049673 | Dobruška | 4 | 4 | 4 | 200 | |||||
Melich Pavel | CZE045073 | Opočno | ||||||||||
1114. | Bajer Michael | CZE055576 | A | Bambelocy Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Franková Hana | CZE006208 | C | Elefant Karviná | |||||||||
1394. | Balášová Bohdana | CZE046508 | Žatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Fridrich Jan | CZE047861 | Podbořany | ||||||||||
916. | Balát Petr | CZE058370 | B | ŠK Lašská jizba Sedliště | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Vávrová Jana | CZE052734 | B | ŠK Lašská jizba Sedliště | |||||||||
776. | Balický Maroš | CZE051980 | Jablonec n/N. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
Sulková Jana | CZE053248 | |||||||||||
1394. | Baliharová Jitka | CZE008097 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Hejl Karel | CZE023953 | Damníkov | ||||||||||
916. | Balla Petr | CZE055930 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||||
Kopecká Věra | CZE055713 | |||||||||||
128. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||||||||||
113. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | |||||
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |||||||||
172. | Barošová Kateřina | CZE044778 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Krhovják Zdeněk | CZE003049 | A | Club Monako v Besedě | |||||||||
665. | Bartók Štefan | CZE028961 | C | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Benešová Alena | CZE044681 | B | Mašinky Neratovice z.s. | |||||||||
1394. | Bartoňová Natálie | CZE052401 | Nová Ves | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Bartoň Jiří | CZE045336 | C | Opatov | |||||||||
443. | Bartoňová Kateřina | CZE056901 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 220 | ||||||
Kraus Karel 1982 | CZE056662 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
1394. | Bartoňová Kateřina | CZE056901 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Seidel Petr | CZE033060 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha | |||||||||
14. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 450 | |||
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |||||||||
358. | Bártová Kristýna | CZE049386 | Praha 10 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 340 | |||||
Bárta Daniel | CZE010414 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |||||||||
916. | Bártová Kristýna | CZE049386 | Praha 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Křemen Jan | CZE033388 | B | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
1394. | Bártová Kristýna | CZE049386 | Praha 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Murín Milan | CZE045639 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |||||||||
916. | Bártová Kristýna | CZE049386 | Praha 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Sienko Michal | CZE015744 | Chodov | ||||||||||
643. | Bártová Kristýna | CZE049386 | Praha 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 120 | |||||
Sloup Vlastimil | CZE047983 | Praha | ||||||||||
1114. | Bártová Jana | CZE054672 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Štěpán Tomáš | CZE055609 | Vinary | ||||||||||
1114. | Bartůněk Petr | CZE007764 | Teplice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Bartůňková Jaroslava | CZE037570 | Křesice | ||||||||||
1394. | Baštová Pavla | CZE044839 | C | Piráti Louny | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Jeremiáš Jiří | CZE026551 | Louny | ||||||||||
4. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 8 990 | |||
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
1394. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Šrettr Vladimír | CZE003757 | C | Profi Tytan Písty | |||||||||
1394. | Bečková Kateřina | CZE054341 | C | Horní Rozptyly Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Hozman Stanislav | CZE043320 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
377. | Bečková Kateřina | CZE054341 | C | Horní Rozptyly Praha | 4 | 4 | 13 | 300 | ||||
Poustecký Petr | CZE054340 | |||||||||||
1114. | Bečková Kateřina | CZE054341 | C | Horní Rozptyly Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Stach Jakub | CZE045640 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
32. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 3 930 | |||
Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |||||||||
408. | Begzadiová Jaroslava | CZE045207 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 260 | ||||||
Jermář Marek | CZE000315 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha | |||||||||
643. | Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 120 | ||||
Taraba Josef | CZE034293 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | |||||||||
916. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Döme Matěj | CZE000455 | B | Avengers Praha | |||||||||
500. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 170 | |||||
Marek Jakub | CZE020723 | A | Prevíti Praha | |||||||||
916. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Šafr Richard | CZE027270 | Praha 7 | ||||||||||
1114. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Štecha Oldřich | CZE002151 | B | Akademie DC Praha | |||||||||
274. | Benešová Karolína | CZE054471 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Buček Pavel | CZE049193 | C | A jaj Huslenky | |||||||||
747. | Benešová Annemarie | CZE051498 | Malé Svatoňovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
Janku Jiří | CZE031947 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | |||||||||
1098. | Benešová Linda | CZE056728 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 60 | ||||||
Materna Michal | CZE056624 | |||||||||||
665. | Benešová Annemarie | CZE051498 | Malé Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | |||||
Petrus Karel | CZE038853 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice |