Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1682 | Turnajů: 874
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 250 | |||
Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
2. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 450 | |||
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
3. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 050 | |||
Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | |||||||||
4. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 8 990 | |||
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
5. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 850 | |||
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
7. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8 180 | ||
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
10. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 38 | 7 170 | |||
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
11. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 050 | ||||
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
12. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 850 | ||||
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
13. | Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 470 | ||
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |||||||||
14. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 450 | |||
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |||||||||
15. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 850 | |||
Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | ||||||||||
15. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 850 | |||
Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | |||||||||
17. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 650 | ||||
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
19. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 250 | |||
Trnka Jiří 1982 | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
21. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 70 | 5 050 | ||
Pluhař Jiří | CZE026017 | B | Kandráčovci Kolín | |||||||||
23. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 770 | |||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
24. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 50 | 4 710 | ||
Dvořák Jiří 1983 | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
29. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 980 | ||
Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | |||||||||
31. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 3 930 | |||
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |||||||||
31. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 3 930 | |||
Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |||||||||
33. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 850 | ||||
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
33. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 850 | |||
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
33. | Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 850 | |||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
38. | Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 3 780 | |||
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
41. | Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 500 | ||||
Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | ||||||||||
42. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 450 | ||||
Dostálek Stanislav 1965 | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
42. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 450 | |||
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |||||||||
44. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 250 | |||
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |||||||||
46. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 100 | |||||
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
55. | Stuchlíková Nikola | CZE050744 | Ostrava | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 650 | ||||
Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | |||||||||
55. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 650 | |||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
65. | Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2 540 | |||
Bolek Miluše | CZE052325 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
70. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín | 3 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2 440 | |||
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||||||||||
71. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 330 | |||
Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |||||||||
72. | Zámečník Adam | CZE042995 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 300 | ||||
Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |||||||||
85. | Koňaříková Jana | CZE003198 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 900 | ||||
Koňařík Josef | CZE003313 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |||||||||
85. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 900 | |||||
Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
8. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 750 | ||||
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |||||||||
8. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 750 | ||||
Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |||||||||
18. | Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 350 | |||
Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
20. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 150 | |||
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||||||||||
22. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 000 | ||||
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |||||||||
25. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 550 | |||
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
27. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 210 | |||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
28. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 010 | |||
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |||||||||
30. | Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3 950 | ||
Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | ||||||||||
37. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 800 | |||||
Dudáš Milan | SVK100186 | Povážská Bystrica | ||||||||||
40. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 3 510 | ||
Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
47. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 000 | ||||
Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha |