Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1686 | Turnajů: 874
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101. | Janouškovcová Jana | CZE041975 | Plzeň | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1 680 | ||||
Janouškovec Petr | CZE039212 | Třemošná | ||||||||||
102. | Zvára Roman | CZE020624 | B | The Rats Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 650 | |||
Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka | |||||||||
102. | Nesnídal Petr | CZE019744 | C | Letka Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 650 | |||
Nesnídalová Michaela | CZE042112 | C | DC Štěstí Brno | |||||||||
104. | Hrušová Vlasáková Veronika | CZE050593 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 590 | ||||
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |||||||||
105. | Šimíková Pavla | CZE010268 | B | Korunky Kolín | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 580 | |||
Šimek Milan | CZE002404 | A | Čerti Kolín | |||||||||
106. | Zástěrová Jana | CZE055342 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1 560 | |||||
Svoboda Jaroslav | CZE051356 | |||||||||||
107. | Kozáková Linda | CZE052819 | C | ŠK Sázavská pivnice z.s. | 1 | 4 | 5 | 32 | 1 500 | |||
Černý Milan | CZE015453 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
107. | Novotná Iva | CZE046685 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 500 | |||
Novotný Tomáš | CZE000359 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice | |||||||||
109. | Malinovská Hana | CZE041573 | C | Pohodáři Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1 460 | |||
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |||||||||
110. | Rajtmajer Marek | CZE053252 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 440 | |||
Pelantová Nikol | CZE039656 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | |||||||||
111. | Šimíková Lucie | CZE044856 | B | Korunky Kolín | 1 | 4 | 5 | 38 | 1 400 | |||
Daneš Martin | CZE042678 | B | No Stress Kutná Hora | |||||||||
111. | Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1 400 | |||
Fleišman Zdeněk ml. | CZE002211 | B | ŠK Úlet Křimice | |||||||||
113. | Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |||||||||
113. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | |||||
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |||||||||
113. | Macálková Pavlína | CZE055406 | C | Zálesáci | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Kotrba Bohumil | CZE039765 | B | Darts Třebíč | |||||||||
113. | Eigelová Vlasta | CZE051910 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||||
Král Petr | CZE002336 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice | |||||||||
113. | Veselá Veronika | CZE024672 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | |||||
Buchlovský Marcel | CZE016480 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |||||||||
113. | Kocman Libor | CZE051192 | C | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko | |||||||||
113. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | |||||
Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||||||||||
113. | Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | ||||||||||
113. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | ||||||||||
113. | Větrovský Jan | CZE037652 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
113. | Bogyai Viktor | CZE050904 | A | Proti proudu Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Ročková Hana | CZE047942 | Šestajovice | ||||||||||
113. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice | |||||||||
113. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Špačková Tereza | CZE003914 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice | |||||||||
113. | Horáček Lukáš | CZE037767 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Horáčková Irena | CZE033864 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
113. | Tůmová Petra | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice | |||||||||
128. | Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | |||||||||
128. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Pavlů David | CZE049477 | A | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | |||||||||
128. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | |||||||||
128. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
128. | Zmrzlý Lukáš | CZE019502 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | ||||||||||
128. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |||||||||
128. | Dragounová Jana | CZE059110 | Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Krotil Karel | CZE053080 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
128. | Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |||||||||
128. | Kraus Karel 1987 | CZE043131 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Rychlíková Vladimíra | CZE026982 | Litvínov | ||||||||||
128. | Dvořáková Šárka 1986 | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
128. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |||||||||
128. | Duna Roman | CZE049637 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | ||||||||||
128. | Kuchařová Iveta | CZE047655 | Lipovec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Záboj Roman | CZE027633 | A | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | |||||||||
128. | Žárský Radovan | CZE027020 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka | |||||||||
128. | Žárská Daniela | CZE034909 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Chrobák Jan | CZE021564 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |||||||||
128. | Buček Tomáš | CZE043277 | C | A jaj Huslenky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | ||||||||||
128. | Novotná Vendula | CZE049785 | Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Pavlů David | CZE049477 | A | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | |||||||||
128. | Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Stratilová Alena | CZE047610 | Jarohněvice | ||||||||||
128. | Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
128. | Vrajová Milena | CZE002964 | B | Adriana Fili Bar Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Vraj Daniel | CZE001680 | B | Adriana Fili Bar Vsetín | |||||||||
128. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||||||||||
128. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |||||||||
128. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou |