Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1686 | Turnajů: 874
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50. | Štefaňák Milan | SVK100207 | Prešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 900 | |||||
Sulovská Martina | SVK100596 | Piešťany | ||||||||||
50. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 900 | |||||
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||||||||||
53. | Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 880 | ||
Šlabjarová Pavla 1966 | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |||||||||
54. | Veverka František | CZE003157 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 750 | |||
Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||||||||||
54. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 750 | |||
Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |||||||||
56. | Stuchlíková Nikola | CZE050744 | Ostrava | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 650 | ||||
Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | |||||||||
56. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 650 | |||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
58. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 600 | ||||
Čipera Radek | CZE034376 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
58. | Taraba Josef | CZE034293 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 600 | ||||
Vachulková Helena | CZE014975 | D | DC Barbar's Praha | |||||||||
58. | Svoboda Filip | CZE036684 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 600 | ||||
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
61. | Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 570 | ||
Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | |||||||||
62. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | ||||
Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
62. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | ||||
Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
62. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | ||||
Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | |||||||||
62. | Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 550 | |||
Votava Martin | CZE006114 | B | DC Bonus Bendovka Praha | |||||||||
66. | Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2 540 | |||
Bolek Miluše | CZE052325 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
67. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 500 | |||||
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
67. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 500 | ||||
Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
67. | Blažková Jarmila | CZE047935 | B | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 500 | ||||
Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
70. | Malý Petr 1975 | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 450 | |||
Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha | |||||||||
71. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín | 3 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2 440 | |||
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||||||||||
72. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 330 | |||
Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |||||||||
73. | Zámečník Adam | CZE042995 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 300 | ||||
Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |||||||||
74. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 250 | |||
Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno | |||||||||
74. | Stárek Stanislav | CZE050905 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 250 | |||
Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha | |||||||||
76. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 240 | |||
Procházka Jaroslav | CZE000025 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |||||||||
77. | Lipská Martina | CZE029100 | Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 200 | |||||
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
77. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 200 | ||||
Cerhák Erik | CZE046266 | B | DC Vandals Blansko | |||||||||
79. | Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 150 | |||
Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||||||||||
80. | Volf Tomáš | CZE047045 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 950 | |||
Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | |||||||||
80. | Novotná Petra | CZE035971 | Boskovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | |||||
Nárožný Vladimír | CZE002589 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice | |||||||||
80. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | |||||
Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | |||||||||
80. | Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | |||||||||
84. | Pošepná Marie | CZE046105 | B | DC No Score Kosice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1 940 | |||
Patočka Jiří | CZE001202 | B | DC No Score Kosice | |||||||||
85. | Bílková Iveta | CZE040582 | C | Pohodáři Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1 920 | |||
Šabata Pavel | CZE040300 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |||||||||
86. | Koňaříková Jana | CZE003198 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 900 | ||||
Koňařík Josef | CZE003313 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |||||||||
86. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 900 | |||||
Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
88. | Krejčí Michaela | CZE052159 | Kamenice n. L. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 850 | ||||
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |||||||||
89. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
Kodytek Zdeněk | CZE053547 | Hradec nad Svitavou | ||||||||||
89. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | |||||
Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
91. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 770 | |||
Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | ||||||||||
92. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 750 | |||
Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
93. | Ráža Josef | CZE031975 | Šternberk | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 730 | |||
Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | ||||||||||
94. | Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha | |||||||||
94. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Nezhoda Petr | CZE002682 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |||||||||
94. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
94. | Pivarč Ľuboš | SVK100460 | Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | |||||
Knapová Anita | SVK100789 | Bernolakovo | ||||||||||
94. | Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň | |||||||||
94. | Trnka Jiří 1980 | CZE000700 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Turoňová Michaela | CZE036341 | A | Sharks Olomouc | |||||||||
94. | Pinkavová Marcela | CZE002939 | A | Club Monako v Besedě | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Pinkava Roman | CZE001527 | A | Club Monako v Besedě |