Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 491 | Turnajů: 239
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
450. | Kalendová Lucie | CZE038418 | Praha 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Dusilová Nikola | CZE030041 | Praha 8 | ||||||||||
450. | Geršlová Kristýna | CZE040332 | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
450. | Amlerová Kateřina | CZE048065 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Jechová Šárka | CZE048064 | |||||||||||
450. | Seidelová Natálie | CZE046879 | Česká Skalice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Tomanová Dagmar | CZE029676 | Týniště nad Orlicí | ||||||||||
450. | Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
450. | Vojtěchová Markéta | CZE047931 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Doušová Veronika | CZE044683 | C | DC Homolka Úvaly | |||||||||
450. | Tůmová Michaela | CZE048302 | Kolín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Brychtová Marcela | CZE040075 | |||||||||||
450. | Nohejlová Adéla | CZE045029 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
450. | Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Longauerová Lucia | CZE005715 | Martin | ||||||||||
450. | Miklošková Iveta | CZE044472 | A | Motyčky Třebosice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
450. | Prouzová Kristýna | CZE045785 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Nohejlová Adéla | CZE045029 | |||||||||||
450. | Černá Tereza | CZE047543 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Kaftanová Jana | CZE045537 | |||||||||||
450. | Vortnerová Tereza | CZE038667 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 | |||||||||
450. | Huňarová Klaudie | CZE039551 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | ||||||||||
450. | Láníková Dagmar | CZE037385 | B | Fčely Střítež | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Veleková Dagmar | CZE045129 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | |||||||||
450. | Zmrzlá Lucie | CZE047819 | Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kolesová Anet | CZE047818 | Kraslice | ||||||||||
450. | Černovská Lucie | CZE027102 | Kradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Černovská Michaela | CZE026559 | Třebechovice p.O. | ||||||||||
450. | Krtičková Lucie | CZE047025 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Čechová Radka | CZE042396 | Broumov | ||||||||||
450. | Pánková Nikola | CZE044666 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Veselá Marcela | CZE000199 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
450. | Nováková Zuzana | CZE032493 | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Nováková Lenka | CZE032492 | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou | ||||||||||
450. | Baštová Pavla | CZE044839 | C | Piráti Louny | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Pfeiferová Libuše | CZE031068 | C | Piráti Louny | |||||||||
450. | Amlerová Kateřina | CZE048065 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Pincová Anna | CZE048063 | |||||||||||
450. | Buřičová Hana | CZE001206 | C | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Schmídová Elena | CZE013384 | Praha 8 | ||||||||||
450. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Veisová Eva | CZE040188 | |||||||||||
450. | Prokopcová Irena | CZE048545 | C | Pilníkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov | |||||||||
450. | Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kalendová Lucie | CZE038418 | Praha 9 | ||||||||||
450. | Malinovská Markéta | CZE032293 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Ferková Tereza | CZE047067 | |||||||||||
450. | Hofmanová Jitka | CZE044079 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Tomanová Dagmar | CZE029676 | Týniště nad Orlicí | ||||||||||
450. | Brejchová Patricie | CZE047741 | C | ŠK Záryby | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
450. | Horáčková Irena | CZE033864 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Schmidtová Jana | CZE011313 | Kokonín | ||||||||||
450. | Jechová Šárka | CZE048064 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Brejchová Patricie | CZE047741 | C | ŠK Záryby | |||||||||
450. | Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
450. | Buřičová Hana | CZE001206 | C | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Myslíková Marcela | CZE006412 | |||||||||||
450. | Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
450. | Štemberová Hana | CZE044399 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
450. | Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
450. | Šímová Monika | CZE047242 | C | U Holečků Kladno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Quasničzková Jana | CZE035343 | Litoměřice | ||||||||||
450. | Dvořáková Michaela | CZE046106 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Richterová Lucie | CZE046961 | Čelákovice | ||||||||||
450. | Čadková Jelena | CZE047338 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Koutská Petra | CZE008990 | Jirkov | ||||||||||
450. | Lánová Nikola | CZE041734 | Běleč n/O | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Bakešová Kateřina | CZE047731 | Běleč n.O. 103 | ||||||||||
450. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Piecuchová Julie | CZE006170 | Český Těšín | ||||||||||
450. | Kadlecová Andrea 1988 | CZE044072 | Fulnek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov | |||||||||
407. | Veselá Karin | CZE039145 | Praha 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Ligocká Gabriela | CZE006177 | Český Těšín | ||||||||||
407. | Štěrbová Šárka | CZE024930 | A | Michelindart Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
407. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
407. | Charouzová Jarmila | CZE034843 | C | Štamgasti Luže | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Fryšová Andrea | CZE046955 | Luže | ||||||||||
407. | Kohoutková Martina | CZE003197 | Luže | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Dachovská Iva | CZE020481 | Chrudim | ||||||||||
407. | Hellerarová Vlasta | CZE048530 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Palettová Andrea | CZE048529 | Krnov | ||||||||||
407. | Šímová Monika | CZE047242 | C | U Holečků Kladno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Labská Naďa | CZE000911 | Horní Počaply | ||||||||||
407. | Geršlová Kristýna | CZE040332 | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Holečková Iveta | CZE024816 | D | DC Los Číčos Praha |